nbrank,desc

20 - Flats for Sale in Khar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Khar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Mohini Castle For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹48,507 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mohini Castle For Sale  In  Khar West1/39
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Samyakth Bliss For Sale In Khar West

Samyakth Bliss  Near Khar Social,Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹35,410 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samyakth Bliss For Sale  In Khar West1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sosar Solitaire For Sale In Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India

Sosar Solitaire  Near Khar Post Office, Ram Krishna Nagar, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.58 Crores
₹30,526 per sq.ft.
2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sosar Solitaire For Sale In Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹30,549 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Sagar For Sale In Khar West

Shanthi Sagar  5th Road, Ram Krishna Nagar Near Khar Social
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In S Raheja Evergreen For Sale In Khar West

S Raheja Evergreen  Near All Saints, Ram Krishna Nagar, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.96 Crores
₹38,446 per sq.ft.
7.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,371 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Mohini Heights For Sale In Khar West

Mohini Heights & Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹46,429 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Viena Building For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Uttam Niwas Society Khar For Sale In Khar

8th Road near khar policechowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Flat In Jay Bharat Society For Sale In Khar West

Rd No. 3 Near Gurudwara Guru Singh Sabha,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mohini Tower, Khar West For Sale In Khar West

Mohini Tower, Khar West  Mohini Tower, 5th Road, Khar West, Mumbai - 400052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹29,259 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Pioneer Heights For Sale In Pioneer Heights

opp gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shanthi Sagar Society Khar West For Sale In Khar West

oppoaite new creation 5th road near khar social
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mohini Castle For Sale In Khar West

Mohini Castle  Road no 3 opposite to Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Krishnakripa Apartment For Sale In Khar West

Krishnakripa Apartment  3rd Rd, Ram Krishna Nagar, near Sri Guru Singh Sabha Bandra - Khar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹53,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mohini Castle For Sale In Khar West

Mohini Castle  Mohini Castle, Rd No. 3, Govind Dham, Khar West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Samyakth Bliss, Khar West For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹58,571 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mohini Castle For Sale In Khar West, Mumbai

Mohini Castle  3rd Road , Khar West , Mumbai 400052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Apartment In S Raheja Evergreen For Sale In Khar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.95 Crores
₹61,128 per sq.ft.
13.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,918 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantMcDonald'sPersian DarbarSanta Cruz

1 RK Flat In Sai Prasad Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Santacruz West

Church Ave, near Willingdon Catholic Gymkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ram krishna nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ram krishna nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ram krishna nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ram krishna nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ram krishna nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ram krishna nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ram krishna nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ram krishna nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!