nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Kolshet Rd Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kolshet Rd Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Valley For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Valley For Sale  In Thane West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane West

Acme Ozone  Acme Ozone, Centelia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Acme Ozone For Sale  In  Thane West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Dandelia For Sale In Manpada

ACME Dandelia  ACME Dandelia, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.29 Lacs
₹8,057 per sq.ft.
49,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Dandelia For Sale In Manpada

ACME Dandelia  ACME Dandelia, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,840 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Eden Woods Complex For Sale In Manpada

Eden Woods complex  EDEN WOODS CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY, Eden Woods Rd, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Edelwoods Complex For Sale In Thane

EDELWOODS COMPLEX  Eden woods, Thane Vasant Vihar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400610 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Edenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Edenwoods  Godrej Edenwoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,568 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Edenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Edenwoods  Godrej Edenwoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹10,561 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,888 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Dipesh Apartments For Sale In Thane West

DIPESH APARTMENTS  2nd rabodi,koliwada,thane west,mumbai-400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sudhakar Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Kharegaon Pakhadi

Sudhakar Co Operative Housing Society  Pakhadi, Kharegaon, Kalwa, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jvm Spaces Srushti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

JVM Spaces Srushti Vihar  Opposite Gym Khana Pokharan Road Number 2 Sarnath, Mhada, Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹10,933 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Jvm Spaces Srushti Vihar For Sale In Vasant Vihar

Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹12,519 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Regency heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Regency heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Regency heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Regency heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Regency heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Regency heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Regency heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Regency heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!