nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Hadapsar Pune | Apartments for Sale in Hadapsar Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ram India Livogue For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ram India Livogue For Sale  In Hadapsar
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Ram India Livogue For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram India Livogue  TUKARAM TUPE NAGAR Tupe Patil Rd, Near SUZLON IT PARK, Opposite MARVEL BOUNTY, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ram India Livogue For Sale  In Hadapsar

2 BHK Apartment In Ram India Livogue For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram India Livogue  Near Magarpatta And Amanora City, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹8,701 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Livouge For Sale In Hadapsar

near Holistic project
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,326 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, DP Rd, Near Yash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Newton Homes, Malwadi Hadapsar For Sale In Newton Homes

Near Marvel Bounty
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Plaza Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Laxmi plaza Hadapsar  Laxmi Nivas, BG Shirke Rd, Palm Groves Society, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

4+ BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,487 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,701 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ravima Newton Homes , Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Ravima newton homes , Hadapsar  Tupe Patil Rd, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Tupe Patil Rd, Malwadi, shriram chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Chaya For Sale In Hadapsar

Shree Laxmi Chaya  Shree Laxmi Chaya , BEHIND PANKAJ PARK SOCIETY, MALWANDI ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In , Hadapsar, Punebelleza For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

, Hadapsar, PuneBelleza  Survey no. 236, Tupe Patil Rd, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Belleza For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Belleza  Survey no. 236, Tupe Patil Rd, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

Holystico Astrana  Near Billabong International School, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,792 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Unnamed Road, Oriant park Malwadi, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Keshav Garden For Sale In Hadapsar

Keshav Garden  Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Keshav Garden For Sale In Hadapsar

Keshav Garden  Pune, Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Apartment In Marvel Bounty For Sale In Hadapsar

Marvel Bounty  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹3,975 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,384 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Bounty For Sale In Hadapsar

Marvel Bounty  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹3,974 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
3,095 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Marvel Bounty For Sale In Hadapsar

Marvel Bounty  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹3,976 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,603 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Codename Keshavnagar For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Keshav Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,395 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chaudhari DhabaAishwaryam Courtyard 2

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,601 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai villa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!