nbrank,desc

50 - Flats for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Standalone Building, sector 21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ulwe1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Apartment In Aramus Galassia For Sale In Sector 21

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aramus Galassia For Sale  In Sector 21
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Heaven Chs For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Blue Heaven CHS  Blue Heaven CHS, Sector 21, Ulwe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Irs Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Irs Tower  Sector 21, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,169 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Pranam Chs For Sale In Wahal

Sai Pranam CHS  Ulwe near Jogeshwari Transport Service Shravani Logistics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Utkarsh For Sale In Ulwe

Priyanka Utkarsh  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Kailash Crystal For Sale In Sector 21, Ulwe

Nirman Kailash Crystal  Sector 21, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Aramus Complex For Sale In Ulwe

Gurukrupa Aramus Complex  Near Baman Dongri railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jainam Ratna For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Aramus Complex For Sale In Sector 21

Gurukrupa Aramus Complex  Sector 21, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Heaven For Sale In Ulwe

Blue Heaven  Sector 21, Near Jasmine Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Aniruddha Darpan For Sale In Ulwe

Aniruddha Darpan  Plot no 53, Sector 21, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,208 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Exotica For Sale In Ulwe

Neelkanth Exotica  sector 21 plot 88-89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,477 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Ulwe, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

sector 20 near Saraswat Cooperative Bank Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Pearl, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Tricity Pearl, Ulwe  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 21,near Tricity Pearl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,353 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shivalay Aniruddha Samarpan Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Shivalay Aniruddha Samarpan Chs  X2JJ+99V near New gokul dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Integrated Irs Tower For Sale In Sector 21

Integrated Irs Tower  Sector 21 ulwe near Gurukrupa Aramus Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Aramus Galassia For Sale In Sector 21

Aramus Galassia  Aramus Galasia Plot 79 Sector 21, Ulwe Wahal, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gauri Janaki For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,906 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Harmony For Sale In Ulwe

Paradise Sai Harmony  Paradise Sai Harmony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Aramus Reality For Sale In Ulwe

Gurukrupa Aramus Reality  Sector 21, Ulwe Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Adinath Arpan For Sale In Ulwe

Adinath Arpan  Adinath Arpan, Sector 21, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 21 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 21, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 21?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 21.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 21?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 21 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 21?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 21. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!