nbrank,desc

9 - Flats for Sale in Kandivali West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kandivali West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sandhya Eve Horizon For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sandhya Eve Horizon For Sale  In Kandivali West1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Sandhya Eve Horizon For Sale In 13-18, Dr Dg Palkar Rd, Shivkrupa Chs, Rdp 8, Charkop Sector 3, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India

Sandhya Eve Horizon  Next To Bhagwati Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,377 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sandhya Eve Horizon For Sale  In 13-18, Dr Dg Palkar Rd, Shivkrupa Chs, Rdp 8, Charkop Sector 3, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Indusagar Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Indusagar chs  sai baba mandir ln near Ekta Chana Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,308 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Nagar Chs Sion Koliwada For Sale In Sion

Sionkoliwada mumbai near raoli muncipal m,aternity hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹17,538 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Horizon Gold For Sale In Kandivali West

horizon gold   Horizon Gold building 6R8H+6WJ RDP Rd Number 6, Sangh Chhaya CHS, RDP 8, Charkop Sector 3, Kandivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹34,456 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

Siddharth Apartment  Charkop Siddarth Society Lane Near A-1 Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vidisha Shreyaan Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Vidisha Shreyaan Heights  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹18,481 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Vidisha Shreyaan Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹18,133 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vrindavan For Sale In Goregaon West

26, Rd Number 2, Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Neelam Building For Sale In Kandivali West

Neelam building   Kailash Nagar,Near Varahi Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neelam Building   For Sale  In Kandivali West
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lcon Shree Prasad Chsl For Sale In Naupada

Lcon Shree Prasad CHSL  Lcon Shree Prasad CHSL, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹13,630 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lcon Shree Prasad Chsl For Sale  In Naupada1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Lcon Shree Prasad Chsl For Sale In Naupada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹13,573 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kranti Society For Sale In Kandivali West

Shivkrupa CHS, RDP 8, Charkop Sector 6, Kandivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Goodluck Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Goodluck chs  8, Piramal Nagar Housing Society Rd, Plot 5, Piramal Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar Manthan For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Sagar Manthan  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹15,196 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar Manthan For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹14,564 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shivneri Apartment For Sale In Shivneri Apartments

kharegaon bhayendra east Near baba hospita
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sandhya Charkop Jeevan Mangal Chsl, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Sandhya Charkop Jeevan Mangal CHSL, Kandivali West  Charkop Sector 3, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹19,606 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Apartment Chs Ltd For Sale In Vazira Naka Ganpati Mandir

Archana Apartment CHS Ltd  Ram Mandir Rd near Anandrao Pawar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Dem Cygnus, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Dem Cygnus, Kandivali West  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,349 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Anvaya For Sale In Kandivali West

Gagangiri Anvaya  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,507 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Anvaya For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,536 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Anvaya For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹17,517 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shreeji Shreeji Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Shreeji Shreeji Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Shivam For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Shivam  RDP 7 near Domino's Pizza, Kandivali, RDP 8, Charkop Sector 3, Kandivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Shivam For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹29,703 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
404 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Vinayak Chs Mira Road East For Sale In Mira Road East

Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Siddhivinayak For Sale In Shri Siddhivinayak

Shri Siddhivinayak  Near Road no 4, opposite to skylon servia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Siddhi Vinayak Arcade For Sale In Bhayandar West

Shri siddhi vinayak arcade  Padmavati Nagar near Maxus Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Vinayak Coopetive House Society For Sale In Kandivali West

Mahatma Gandhi Road near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kaustubh Primrose For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,549 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Charkop Supriya For Sale In Kandivali West

Charkop Supriya  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Siddhigiri Society Charkop For Sale In Kandivali West

near municipal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Charkop Silver Chs For Sale In Charkop

Next to Saraswati hospital ..Near charkop bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹22,292 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Charkop sector 3 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Charkop sector 3, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Charkop sector 3?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Charkop sector 3.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Charkop sector 3?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Charkop sector 3 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Charkop sector 3?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Charkop sector 3. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!