nbrank,desc

9 - Flats for Sale in Poonamallee Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Poonamallee Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grandcorridor For Sale In Vanagaram

Rwd Grandcorridor  RWD Grand Corridor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rwd Grandcorridor For Sale  In Vanagaram1/16
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalMogappair East Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grandcorridor For Sale In Vanagaram

Not under loan
94.96 Lacs
₹9,035 per sq.ft.
54,425/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rwd Grandcorridor For Sale  In Vanagaram
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grand Corridor For Sale In Vanagaram

RWD Grand Corridor  RWD Grand Corridor Near FPL Hyundai Yard, Vanagaram, Poonamallee, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grand Corridor For Sale In Poonamallee

RWD Grand Corridor  next to KVN kalyana mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grand Corridor For Sale In Poonamallee

Rwd Grand Corridor  Near FPL Hyundai Yard, Vanagaram, Poonamallee, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grand Corridor, Poonamallee For Sale In Vanagaram

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Selva Nagendra Flats For Sale In Velappanchavadi

Poonamallee High Rd, near Sri Gajalakshmi Kalyana Mandapam, Velappanchavadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ms Samta Flats For Sale In Poonamallee

Ms Samta Flats  near Karthikeyan matriculation school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,012 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Poonamallee High Rd,, nearSri Gajalakshmi Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Fantastic For Sale In Vanagaram

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,372 per sq.ft.
66,102/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Urban Tree Fantastic For Sale  In Vanagaram1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RamapuramThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalMogappair East Park

Urban Tree Fantastic  107/2A1, Poonamallee High Rd, Tulasi Nagar, Goparasanallur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Fantastic For Sale In Vanagaram

Urban Tree Fantastic  Urban Tree Fantastic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,023 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

Urban Tree Fantastic  Urban Tree Fantastic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,674 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fantastic By Urban Tree For Sale In Vanagaram

Fantastic By Urban Tree  Pallikuppam Road, Rajiv Nagar, UltraTech - Grasim Industries, Adjacent to, Noombal Icon, Vanagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹14,315 per sq.ft.
62,027/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft

Urban Tree Fantastic  Fantastic By Urban Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹8,858 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Fantastic, Vanagaram For Sale In Vanagaram

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,041 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Urban Tree Fantastic  Survey No.106/11, Pallikuppam Road, Vanagaram, Chennai - 600077, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹8,723 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

3 BHK Apartment In Fantastic By Urban Tree For Sale In Vanagaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹13,862 per sq.ft.
82,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,547 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Regency, Noombal For Sale In Noombal

Amrut Regency, Noombal  Behind Ramachandra Medical College & Hospital, Noombal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,002 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Fantastic By Urban Tree For Sale In Vanagaram

Fantastic by Urban Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,487 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Fantastic By Urban Tree For Sale In Vanagaram

Fantastic by Urban Tree 345W+6M6 Survey No.106 UltraTech - Grasim Industries 11, Noombal Main Rd, adjacent to Numbal, Rajiv Nagar, Vanagaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, IndiaFantastic by Urban Tree 345W+6M6 Survey No.106 UltraTech - Grasim Industries 11,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Fantastic By Urban Tree For Sale In Vanagaram

Noombal Main Rd, adjacent to Numbal, Rajiv Nagar, Vanagaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Fantastic By Urban Tree For Sale In Vanagaram

Fantastic by Urban Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,547 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Choolaimedu For Sale In Choolaimedu

Choolaimedu  Krishnapuram near JAYALAKSHMI LENDING LIBRARY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Wow By Urban Tree For Sale In Medavakkam,

Wow By Urban Tree  Soumya Nagar 2nd street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,012 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Garden Apartment For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Sai garden apartment  Mel Ayanambakkam Main Rd, Ayanambakkam, Mel Ayanambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,913 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shalimar Enclave, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Sandstone, Thiruverkadu For Sale In Thiruverkadu

VGN Sandstone, Thiruverkadu  NEAR VELAPPANCHAVADI SIGNAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,264 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Vgn Emerald For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Riverside St, Near Head Office, Tiruvallur District BJP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vgn Ews For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vgn EWS  VGN Mahalakshmi Nagar, Near Vgn Emerald
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Windsor Park For Sale In Maduravoyal

Under Loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,144 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sairam Flats, Rajiv Nagar, Vanagaram For Sale In 1st Main Road

Rajiv Nagar, 1st main road, 6th cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,089 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Sakthi Homes For Sale In Rajiv Nagar

Rajiv Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Vanagaram, near shakti homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shivaji nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivaji nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shivaji nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivaji nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shivaji nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivaji nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shivaji nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivaji nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!