nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Siddharth Nagar Pune | Apartments for Sale in Siddharth Nagar Pune

2 BHK Flat In Ragukul Nagari For Sale In Aundh

Aundh Road, Near Spicer Adventist University House of Prayer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ragukul Nagari  For Sale  In Aundh
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Ridhi Sidhi Plaza For Sale In Old Sangvi

ridhi sidhi plaza  aundh ravet rd,near Spicer Memorial College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ridhi Sidhi Plaza For Sale  In Old Sangvi1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Santiago Sunrise For Sale In Old Sangvi

Santiago Sunrise  Sangavi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,425 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Santiago Sunrise For Sale  In Old Sangvi1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Santiago Sunrise For Sale In Old Sangvi

Santiago Sunrise  Sangavi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,380 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Santiago Sunrise For Sale  In Old Sangvi1/5

1 BHK Flat In Sangavi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Venkatesh apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prism For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Pristine Privilege  Chondhe Patil Nagar Rd, opposite Prism, Rohan Nilay, Aundh Pune, Maharashtra 411007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,914 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Saptrishi Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Old Sangvi Near Shree Saint Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Siddarth Nagar Society For Sale In Aundh

Siddarth Nagar Society  15, Siddharth Nagar Aundh Pune, Maharashtra 411007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurthi Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Trimurthi Apartment  Spicer Road Near Shri Siddhivinayak Vada Pav Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shubham Apartment, Old Sangvi For Sale In Shinde Nagar Road

Near Tanushree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Raksha For Sale In Old Sangvi

Ram Raksha  Madhuban Colony, Near M.E.S. Nrisinha Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Flat In Ganraj Park, Old Sangavi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune For Sale In Ganraj Park Apartments Pawar Nagar, Galli No. 2, Mulanagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Lane No. 2, Pawar Nagar, Old Sangavi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sai Amruth Park For Sale In Old Sangvi

sai amruth park  Shinde Nagar near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ganraj Park For Sale In Old Sangvi

PAWAR NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Takshashila Coop Hsg, Patil Complex For Sale In Ganeshkhind

Ambedkar chowk, near botanical garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Palace For Sale In Sangvi

gajanan palace  Dhore Nagar, near icici bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Saraswati Sankul For Sale In Old Sangvi

Madhuban Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,155 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex, Sangam Nagar, Old Sangvi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Flat In Sahajananad Building For Sale In Old Sangvi

Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Nirman Sankul Phase 1 For Sale In Aundh

Nirman Sankul Phase 1  CTS no 58 Nirman Sankul Phase 1, Chondhe Patil Nagar Rd, Siddarth Nagar Society, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Sankul Phase 1 For Sale In Aundh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Siddharth Nagar Ph 2 For Sale In Aundh

Siddharth Nagar Ph 2  Aundh Gaon,Near Bharatratna Pandit Bhimsen Joshi Kalamandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ganraj Appartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ganraj Appartment   Shinde Nagar, near Tanushree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Nilanjan Home, Lane No 2, Madhuban Society, Old Sangvi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Lane 2, Madhuban Society old Sangvi Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,387 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Spicer adventist university without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Spicer adventist university, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Spicer adventist university?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Spicer adventist university.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Spicer adventist university?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Spicer adventist university is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Spicer adventist university?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Spicer adventist university. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!