nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Siddharth Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Siddharth Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Ragukul Nagari For Sale In Aundh

Aundh Road, Near Spicer Adventist University House of Prayer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ragukul Nagari  For Sale  In Aundh
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Santiago Sunrise For Sale In Old Sangvi

Santiago Sunrise  Sangavi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,380 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Santiago Sunrise For Sale  In Old Sangvi1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prism For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pristine Prism For Sale  In Aundh

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Pristine Privilege  Chondhe Patil Nagar Rd, opposite Prism, Rohan Nilay, Aundh Pune, Maharashtra 411007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,914 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Raksha For Sale In Old Sangvi

Ram Raksha  Madhuban Colony, Near M.E.S. Nrisinha Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Palace For Sale In Sangvi

gajanan palace  Dhore Nagar, near icici bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex, Sangam Nagar, Old Sangvi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat In Saraswati Sankul For Sale In Old Sangvi

Madhuban Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,155 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Neelkanth Apartment  Bhosari Nagar, near OM Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhivinayak Residency Old Sangavi Pune For Sale In Hrf8+rwf, Shitole Nagar Rd, Dhore Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Shitole Nagar Rd Dhore Nagar, Old Sangvi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,875 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Arjun Villa Dohre Nagar Gali No2 Old Sangvi For Sale In Dhore Nagar

Near Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,931 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhay Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Abhay Atharva Bliss  Abhay Atharva Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,112 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Atharva Bliss  Abhay Atharva Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuvishwa Society For Sale In Siddharth Nagar

Madhuvishwa Society  Near Periwinkle School, Near Bavdhan Talati Office, Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Bliss, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Atharva Bliss, Bavdhan  Bavdhan Rd, Patil Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,849 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav Pebbles 2 For Sale In Bavdhan

Abhinav Pebbles 2  pebbles 2 society next to crystal honda showroom service road Bavdhan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles 2, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles 2, Bavdhan  Sr. No.02 & Others opp. Mahindra First Choice, Bavdhan BK Pune, Maharashtra 411021 India Near Calsoft
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹11,371 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Pebbles-2 (tower-c) For Sale In Bavdhan

Bhunde Vast,Pebbles-2 (Tower-C)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,951 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  02, Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹16,001 per sq.ft.
67,774/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Pebbles Ii For Sale In Bavdhan

Rainbow Pebbles Ii  Next to DSK Toyota Showroom, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,502 per sq.ft.
77,517/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav Pebbles 2 For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,044 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,383 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Survi Heritage For Sale In Bavdhan

Shree Survi Heritage  Shree Survi Heritage, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.66 Lacs
₹8,849 per sq.ft.
49,095/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Spicer adventist university without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Spicer adventist university, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Spicer adventist university?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Spicer adventist university.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Spicer adventist university?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Spicer adventist university is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Spicer adventist university?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Spicer adventist university. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!