nbrank,desc

492 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Akshayanagar , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Ajantha Meadows For Sale In Akshayanagar

Ajantha Meadows  near to DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Ajantha Meadows, Akshayanagara, yellanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ajantha Meadows For Sale  In Akshayanagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Ajantha Meadows For Sale In Akshayanagar

Ajantha Meadows  Ajantha Meadows, Akshayanagara West, Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,190 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajantha Meadows For Sale  In Akshayanagar1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Ajantha Aroma Apartment For Sale In Akshayanagar

Ajantha Aroma Apartment  Akshayanagara West, Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,054 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Ajantha Aroma For Sale In Bilekahalli

Ajantha Aroma  Akshayanagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dharani Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In Akshayanagar

Dharani Nakshatra Apartment  DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹6,946 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Facing For Sale In Akshayanagar

Tirumala Facing  Tirumala Facing VJF8+6PF, Yelenahalli Main Rd, Akshayanagara East, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Devagiri Greens For Sale In Akshayanagar

Devagiri Greens  Devagiri Greens Apartment, Cluster_akshayanagar 1, 2nd Cross Rd, Akshayanagara East, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Magvin Aastha For Sale In Akshayanagar

Akshay Nagar, Bannerghatta road, Beside Vajra Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,539 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Slv Samskruthi Apartment, For Sale In Akshayanagar

SLV Samskruthi Apartments, Akshayanagars West, Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Tg Vajra For Sale In Akshayanagar

Tg Vajra  Akshaya Nagar, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,509 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Tg Vajra Apartments For Sale In Akshayanagar

Tg Vajra Apartments  TG Vajra Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In V.venture Golden Heights For Sale In Akshayanagar

V.Venture Golden Heights  GOLDEN HEIGHTS, Yelenahalli Main Rd, DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Heights For Sale In Akshaya Nagar

Golden Heights  Yelenahalli Main Rd, DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In V Venture Golden Heights, Akshayanagar For Sale In Akshayanagar

V Venture Golden Heights, Akshayanagar  Yelenahalli Main Rd, DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sridurga Residency For Sale In Sri Durga, Residency St, St Ann's School Rd, Akshayanagara West, Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India

St Anns school road near nikunj nilaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In V.venture Golden Heights For Sale In Akshaynagar

V.venture Golden Heights  Yelenahalli Main Rd, DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,981 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Lavender Apartments For Sale In Akshayanagar

Lavender, 5th Cross Road, 6th Cross Rd, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Lavender Apartment For Sale In Akshayanagar

5th Cross Road, Lavender, 6th Cross Rd, Akshayanagara West, Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,570 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Tg Vajra Apartments, Akshayanagar For Sale In Akshayanagar

Tg Vajra Apartments, Akshayanagar  TG Vajra, 3rd Main A, Akshayanagara West, Akshaya Gardens, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,101 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Maple Grove For Sale In Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

Sumukha Maple Grove  Sumukha maple grove, yelanahalli main road, akshaya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Sumukha Maple Grove  22, Yelenahalli Main Rd, near Dlh, Akshayanagara West, Akshaya Gardens, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kranthi Enclave For Sale In Akshayanagar

Kranthi Enclave  Akshayanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kranthi Enclave For Sale In Akshayanagar

Kranthi Enclave  Akshayanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Maple Groove For Sale In Akshayanagar

Sumukha Maple Groove  yellanhalli main road Akshayanagara West, Akshaya Gardens, Akshayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Sunny Side Appartm3nt Akshayanagar For Sale In 1st D Cross Rd, Mahaveer Rd, Akshayanagara West, Akshaya Gardens, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India

westside showroom back side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sunshine bay without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sunshine bay, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sunshine bay?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sunshine bay.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sunshine bay?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sunshine bay is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sunshine bay?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sunshine bay. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!