nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Tejas Komal For Sale In Gaothan
Tejas komal delta tower
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rishi Ganda For Sale In Ulwe
Imperial Light, near Samarth Krupa General Store
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/5North-East
Parking
1 RK Flat In Shanti For Sale In Ulwe
Moha, rd near Ambuja Cements Limited
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Samuruddhi Nivas For Sale In Ulwe
Moha, rd near Ambuja Cements Limited
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Avenue For Sale In Ulwe
Ulwe Gaothan near NMIAL NEW PROJECT OFFICE
Not under loan₹
₹38.5 Lacs
₹6,160 per sq.ft.
₹22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Marquis Royal Palm For Sale In Ulwe
Marquis Royal Palm Sector 18, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhi Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe
SECTOR 23
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhi Ulwe, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe
tejas emerald
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Matrix Amit Niwas, For Sale In Ulwe
Matrix Amit Niwas,
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ulwe, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe
sector 20 near Saraswat Cooperative Bank Ltd.
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Aramus Reality For Sale In Ulwe
Gurukrupa Aramus Reality Sector 21, Ulwe Navi Mumbai,
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Aramus Complex For Sale In Ulwe
Gurukrupa Aramus Complex Platinum Escaso
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
North-East
Gurukrupa Aramus Complex sector 21
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Aramus Complex For Sale In Sector 21
Gurukrupa Aramus Complex Sector 21, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Gurukrupa Aramus Complex Near Baman Dongri railway station
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kk Moreshwar For Sale In Ulwe
Kk Moreshwar Kk Moreshwar
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,698 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Guru Krupa Aramus For Sale In Ulwe
guru krupa aramus plot 87, Sector 21, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Exotica For Sale In Ulwe
Neelkanth Exotica sector 21 plot 88-89
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,477 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Marvel Soham For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai
Marvel Soham
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,145 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Swastik Aradhana, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe
Sai Swastik Aradhana, Ulwe Ulwe sector 2
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,897 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Om Siddhi For Sale In Ulwe
Sector 2 near Aarose International School
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Suyash Park For Sale In Ulwe
Suyash park Sector 23
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 RK Flat In Gamiraj Shagun For Sale In Ulwe
pushpak node
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
191 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Harmony For Sale In Ulwe
Paradise Sai Harmony Paradise Sai Harmony
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Zorba Kk Crystal For Sale In Ulwe
Zorba Kk Crystal
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Targhar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Targhar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Targhar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Targhar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Targhar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Targhar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Targhar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Targhar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!