nbrank,desc

910 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Garibachawada. , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 RK Flat In Nana Vishnu Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Nana Vishnu Heights, 63MQ+HVH, Nana Vishnu Heights, Shivaji nagar, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,957 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Nana Vishnu Heights For Sale  In Dombivli West
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Flat In Sai Galaxy Kopar For Sale In Dombivli West

Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Galaxy Kopar  For Sale  In Dombivli West1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Mhalsai Khandoba Kripa For Sale In Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Near Charubama High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,879 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Om Vinayak Darshan Chs Ltd Titwala For Sale In Titwala

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,652 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ram Ratan Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

Ram Ratan Complex  Shivaji Nagar near Vinayak Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli

Standalone Building, Small Mata Mandir near Small Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Galaxy For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Apartment For Sale In Dombivali West

sai raj apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,706 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Apartment In Salonia Heights For Sale In Dombivali West

Salonia Heights  Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli, near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Krishna Kunj CHS  505, Krishna Kunj Bldg,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Tuljai Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Matoshree Tuljai Heights  Matoshree Tuljai Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Mangalmurti Apartment For Sale In Shree Mangalmurti Chs, Mhatre Vidya Mandir, A302, Near Charu Bama, Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

near charubama school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shivdrushti Society For Sale In Dombivali West

Shivdrushti society  beside Navi Bavdi, Shivdrushti society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.02 Lacs
₹4,004 per sq.ft.
11,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Apartment In B Chhaya Co.housing For Sale In Dombivli

B CHHAYA CO.HOUSING  near mata mandi, Near Kopar railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Ratan Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Dombivali West

Ram Ratan Cooperative Housing Society  Dombivali West,THANE MUMBAI MAHARASTRA,421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Sundara Villa, Kopargaon, Dombivli West For Sale In New Sundara Villa

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maniratna Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Maniratna Apartment  Maniratna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Shital Society For Sale In Dombivali West

charu baba vidyalaya, kopargaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Reliable Arcade For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,548 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kopar Plaza For Sale In Dombivli West

Kopar Plaza  Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Maitri Park For Sale In Flora Heights, Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra, India

maitri park  kopar circle. oppisite kamal medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,107 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Dombivli West

near kopar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Giridhar Chakrapani Complex Phase 2 For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sarwoday Galaxy For Sale In Dombivli West

sarwoday galaxy  Kopargaon near Riddhi Siddhi Complex and Opp Prem Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Janali Villa Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Janali Villa CHS  rbi colony Near Sakaram Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Unity om shiv anand without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unity om shiv anand, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Unity om shiv anand?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unity om shiv anand.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Unity om shiv anand?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unity om shiv anand is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Unity om shiv anand?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unity om shiv anand. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!