nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Avadi Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Avadi Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Pavithraa Flats For Sale In Avadi
Pavithraa Flats Old Agraharam Street, Near Lord Shiva and Vishnu Temple
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Devaki Apartments For Sale In Avadi
TNHB Mig V Block near Grace Super Market
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bm Vaishnavi Apartment (annanur) For Sale In Annanur
Near station road Annanur railway station (near Gangai amman Kovil)
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,565 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Kodiyedai Nest Apartment For Sale In Annanur
SivaSakthi Nagar,near chellam super market
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Abs Building,abs Pink Pe For Sale In Annanur
Railway Quarters Main Rd Near Annanur railway hospital and health unit
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Annanur
SivaSakthi Nagar, near to Zonal Electric Traction Training Centre
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kalpana Residency For Sale In Annanur
Railway Colony,Near Railway Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,275 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Annanur, Ambattur
Mahabharath St, Senthil Nagar, near Kalaimagal Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,754 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur
brics construction senthil nagar
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh For Sale In Annanur
RAILWAY STATION ROAD
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Happy Home For Sale In Annanur
senthil nagar
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur
BRICS CONSTRUCTION RAILWAY Station Road
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Brindavanam For Sale In Annanur
24th Street
Not under loan₹
₹72.03 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
₹41,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ayshwaryan Udayam For Sale In Annanur
Vivekananda Nagar, Annanur, Ambattur Chennai near balaji appartments
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹3,977 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Annanur
Standalone Building, Vanchi NagaR, Near ESIC Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shruthi Bharath For Sale In Annanur
SivaSakthi Nagar Near ESI Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,134 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Svf Vaishnavi Flats For Sale In Avadi
SVF Vaishnavi Flats 4th Cross Street
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,383 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
vaishnavi nagar
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Svf Homes For Sale In Cholambedu,
44HG+4HC, 5th East Side St, Vaishnavi Nagar, Cholambedu,
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,097 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Cocks Comb For Sale In Ambattur
geethanjali street , sri sakthi nagar, annanur, chennai-600109
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Srt-amrita Apartment For Sale In 8th Street 2nd Cross
8th street 2nd cross vaishnavi nagar thirumullaivoyal chennai
Not under loan₹
₹93.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹53,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In K V Homes For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
K V Homes 8th Street 2nd Cross
Not under loan₹
₹82.5 Lacs
₹6,992 per sq.ft.
₹47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Amirtha Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Amirtha Apartment 8th St 2nd Cross, Vaishnavi Nagar near Siddha Vaithiyar Manikkavasagam
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sree Flats For Sale In Ambattur
Sree Flats Annanur Near Gangai Amman Koil
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pooja Lokesh Home For Sale In Ambattur
Annanur, near Gangai Amman Koil
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,901 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Vasantham nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vasantham nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Vasantham nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vasantham nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vasantham nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vasantham nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vasantham nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vasantham nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!