nbrank,desc

436 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Harapanahalli - Begur Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Windsor Troika For Sale In Akshayanagar

Windsor Troika  Windsor Troika Akshayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,025 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,814 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Windsor Troika For Sale  In Akshayanagar1/14
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Windsor Troika For Sale In Akshayanagar

Windsor Troika  Windsor Troika Windsor Troika, Windsor Troika, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,321 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Windsor Troika For Sale  In Akshayanagar1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Windsor Troika For Sale In Akshayanagar

Windsor Troika  Akshaya Nagar, Harapanahalli - Begur Road, Akshayanagara East, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹16,790 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Akshayanagar

Begur - Koppa Rd, Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar,near Digital Hardware Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Janhavi Shelters For Sale In Akshayanagar

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,362 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Mdvr Prime Rose For Sale In Begur

Mdvr Prime Rose  MDVR Prime Rose, Begur Koppa Road, Begur Road, Suraksha nagar, Yelenahalli, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,436 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Mdvr Prime Rose For Sale In Akshayanagar

Mdvr Prime Rose  45/45/27/7, Begur Koppa Road, Road, Suraksha nagar, Yelenahalli, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,436 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Flat In Elegants Orchid For Sale In Akshaya Nagar

9th Cross Rd, Akshayanagara East, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,998 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elegants Orchid For Sale In Akshaya Nagar

Elegants Orchid  Akshayanagara East, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,854 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Orchid For Sale In Akshayanagar

Elegant Orchid  Akshayanagara East, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,620 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Raaga For Sale In Akshayanagar

Aditya Raaga  Aditya Raaga, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.96 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
54,425/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Raaga For Sale In Akshayanagar

Aditya Raaga  Aditya Raaga, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,178 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amg Conclave, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru For Sale In Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

AMG Conclave, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru  Yelenahalli Main Rd, DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,393 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Janhavi Meadows For Sale In Akshayanagar

Janhavi Meadows  begur koppa main road near Rollahypermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Janhavi Meadows For Sale In Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar

Janhavi Meadows  Koppa - Begur Road, Akshayanagara East, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,829 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Janhavi Meadows For Sale In Akshayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Axis Antara For Sale In Akshayanagar

Axis Antara  Axis Antara Begur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹12,299 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Begur Heights, Akshayanagar For Sale In Akshayanagar

Begur Heights, Akshayanagar  Begur Rd, Suraksha nagar, Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

3 BHK Apartment In Goldenkey Hasmitha Nandana For Sale In 541, 11,t,1,main Road Akshay Nagar, Akshayanagara East, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Ds-max Saanjh, Akshayanagar For Sale In Akshayanagar

DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Millennial For Sale In Akshayanagar

SLV Millennial  Akshayanagar, Begur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,478 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Begur Heights For Sale In Akshayanagar

Begur Heights  Begur Rd, Suraksha nagar, Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Oaks For Sale In Akshayanagar

Rainbow Oaks  AKSHAY NAGAR BEGUR ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹8,216 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Spandana For Sale In Akshayanagar

Slv Spandana  Begur - Koppa Rd near hp petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,372 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Windsor troika without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Windsor troika, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Windsor troika?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Windsor troika.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Windsor troika?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Windsor troika is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Windsor troika?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Windsor troika. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!