nbrank,desc

252 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near near Sector 4 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in near Sector 4 (city)

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Home Apartments For Sale In Laxman Vihar, Sector 3a

Gali Number 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Home Apartments For Sale  In Laxman Vihar, Sector 3a1/7
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Sector 9

Feroz Gandhi Colony near Lord Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 9

Housing Board Colony near Shri Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹3,879 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
3,738 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone building, housing board colony near Sri Ram Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7 Ext, Sector 7

Standalone Building, market road near HUDA Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 9

Standalone Building, Devilal nagar Near R2 Net Solutions Pvt Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In The Priority For Sale In Gurgaon Rural

Acharya Puri, Sector 7, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Raj Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Sector 7

Krishna Colony, Near GAV International School Sector 7 Ext.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Residency For Sale In Sector 7

DS Residency  Acharya Puri Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Sector 7

Rajlaxmi Apartment  Sector 7 Ext Rd,Near Festive Buzz
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 7

krishna colony Gali Near SHIV MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹7,302 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartment Sector 7 For Sale In Krishna Colony Shop No 94239 Gali Number 12, Krishna Colony, Near Om Sweets, Sector 7, Sector 7, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India

behind arya samaj mandir krishna colony sector 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 9

standalone building, Block C, near ESIC HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Radha Karishn Heritage For Sale In Krishna Colony, Sector 7

near new colony market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 9a

standalone building, PETROL PUMP Block C, near ESIC HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 9

Block C, Sector 9A, near ESIC HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 9

standalone building, Block C, near ESIC HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Sagarkunj Apartment For Sale In Sector-9a

Block C, Sector 9 near ESIC HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,059 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,187 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't know

3 BHK Flat In Samridi For Sale In Sector 7

Krishna Colony near Neelam fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Colony For Sale In Sector 7

Urban Estate, near Arya Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Grover House For Sale In Sector 7

Grover house  Urban Estate, Near Arya Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Ans Residency For Sale In Sector 7

fougi gali, near arya samaj mandir, sector 7 extn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,593 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Kunj For Sale In Surya Vihar,b Block Gurgaon

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In The Priority For Sale In Sector 7

the priority  Krishna Colony, Sector 7, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Surya Vihar For Sale In Sector 21

Mittal Surya Vihar  Sector 21, Gurgaon, Haryana 122016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the 9 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 9, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in 9?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 9.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in 9?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 9 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the 9?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 9. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!