nbrank,desc

351 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near GD Goenka School Road Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in GD Goenka School Road (city)

3 BHK Apartment In Elephanta Heights, Sector 10 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 10 Dwarka

Elephanta Heights, Sector 10 Dwarka  Plot 41,Sector 10 , Dwarka, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Elephanta Heights, Sector 10 Dwarka For Sale  In Sector 10 Dwarka1/12
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Saral Apartments, Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Saral Apartments, Dwarka  Saral Apartments, Sector 10 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Saral Apartments, Dwarka For Sale  In Dwarka

3 BHK Apartment In Pacific Apartment, Sector 10 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 10 Dwarka

Pacific Apartment, Sector 10 Dwarka  Sector 10 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Vinayak Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Maitri Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Maitri Apartments  17, Mall Rd, Sector 10 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Apartment, Sector 10 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 10 Dwarka

Vinayak Apartment, Sector 10 Dwarka  Vinayak Apartment 3 Block-A, Sector 10 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskriti Apartments For Sale In Sector 19

Sanskriti Apartments  Sanskriti Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Thiruvizha Apartments For Sale In Sector 10 Dwarka

Thiruvizha Apartments  Sector 6, Sector 10 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

unique apartment  Lakhi Nath Kuti, Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,645 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Madhur Jeevan Appt For Sale In Dwarka

Madhur Jeevan Appt  59, Sector 10 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹21,192 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Shiv Shakti Apartment   sector 10 , near Sangam Track GPS Solutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment Delhi, Sector 10 Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment For Sale In Naraina Vihar

shiv shakti Apartment  WZ555, C Block Naraina Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Dwarka

dda flat   setor 10 near dwarka market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Hari Nagar

Dda Flats  L-Block, Pocket HL, Near Hari Nagar Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Hari Nagar

DDA Flats  Nanak Pura, Near Deen Dayal Upadhyay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar

DDA Flat  Mahakavi Goswami Tulsidas Marg Near Swarg Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Hari Nagar

DDA Flats  Street 1 Hari Nagar Delhi Near Raju Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Okhla

DDA FLATS   Pocket B, Sukhdev Vihar near dda playground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Mig Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

DDA MIG Flat  Block BD, Gurunanak Pura Near Sanatn Dharm Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar

dda flats  Acharya Niketan, Near Bank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹32,667 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Hari Nagar

Dda Flats  CD-54, LIG Flats, Block CD, Hari Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Hari Nagar

Dda Flats  LIG Flats, Hari Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Sarita Vihar

DDA Flats  Pocket C, Near Sarita Vihar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,076 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Siddhartha Extension Pocket C

DDA flats  Bhagwan Nagar Chowk near Gurudwara Shree Bala Sahib Ji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.4 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ayushman hospital without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ayushman hospital, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ayushman hospital?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ayushman hospital.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ayushman hospital?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ayushman hospital is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ayushman hospital?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ayushman hospital. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!