nbrank,desc

464 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Asif Nagar Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Asif Nagar

Royal Colony near Azra Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,366 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Nafees Residency For Sale In Mehdipatnam

MIGH colony near Nafees Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nafees Residency For Sale  In Mehdipatnam

2 BHK Flat In Yousufain Apartment For Sale In Baba Patel Dairy Farm

baba patel dairy farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Classical For Sale In Mehdipatnam

MIGH Colony Near MUSTAFA WATER PLAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In David's Cottage For Sale In Asif Nagar

Indira Nagar near Super Serviceing Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Mm Enclave For Sale In Tad Bun

National Highway 44
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,268 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Radiant For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

radiant  , Srisailam Hwy, Kesav Giri, nearBandlaguda Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Enclave Apartment For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Surya Enclave Apartment  MCH Colony, near Masters Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Af Apartment For Sale In Mehdipatnam Asifnagar Road

LIC Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Enclave Apartment For Sale In Humayun Nagar

Surya Enclave Apartment  Royal Colony, Humayun Nagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pattapu Enclave For Sale In Humayun Nagar

Pattapu Enclave  Vijay Nagar Colony Rd, Humayun Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

3 BHK Apartment In Anmol Residency For Sale In Masab Tank

Anmol Residency  Vijaynagar Colony, Venkatadri Colony, near union bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Karan Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Nagar Colony

karan apartment  Mallepally - Asif Nagar Rd, near noble talkies, Vijaynagar Colony, Asif Nagar near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Anmol Residency For Sale In Masab Tank

Anmol Residency   ************* Vijaynagar Colony, Venkatadri Colony, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Anmol Residency, Vijayanagar Colony For Sale In Vijayanagar Colony

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,237 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anmol Residency For Sale In Anmol Residency, Vijaynagar Colony, Venkatadri Colony, Humayun Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500057, India

Anmol residency  Anmol residency ,Vijaynagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,237 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Rose Residency For Sale In Humayun Nagar

10-2-556/1, Royal Colony, Humayun Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

3 BHK Flat In Sai Suchi Apartment For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Royal Colony, near Heena Mansion Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sattar Residency For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Sattar Residency  Sri Ram Nagar Colony, MIGH Colony, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Indira Nagar

asif nagar near Anjuman Qabrastan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Metro Plaza For Sale In Mehdipatnam

MIGH Colony, near Insight International School Mehdipatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,875 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Century Apartment For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Century Apartment  Asif Nagar Road, MIGH Colony, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Ped For Sale In Humayun Nagar

fortune ped  Royal Colony, nearGem Regency Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In S Z Square Apartment For Sale In Mehdipatnam

S Z Square Apartment   Humayun Nagar, on Sz square Apartment, Humayun Nagar Road, Royal Colony, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹4,917 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sz Square Apartment For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Sz square Apartment  9CVW+W56, Humayun Nagar Rd, Royal Colony, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Azra public school-primary wing without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Azra public school-primary wing, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Azra public school-primary wing?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Azra public school-primary wing.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Azra public school-primary wing?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Azra public school-primary wing is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Azra public school-primary wing?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Azra public school-primary wing. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!