nbrank,desc

268 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Madanpuri Road Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Madanpuri Road (city)

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

standalone building, New Colony, near State Bank of India NEW COLONY GURGAON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,260 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Sector 71/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Aashirwad Homes For Sale In Sector 7

Sai lane Near old lady fatima convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aashirwad Homes  For Sale  In Sector 71/10
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In New Colony, Sector 7 For Sale In Sector 7

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone Building, Madanpur Road, Near Satyam Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Soubhagya Apartment For Sale In Sector 7

Geeta Bhawan Mandir Rd, New Colony, Near Geeta Bhawan ( Mandir )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Flat In Sai Lane Walfare Society For Sale In Sector 7

sai mandir Our Lady of Fatima Junior Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 8

Pratap Nagar, near Lord Jesus Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, Arjun Nagar, Near Grover Audio Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 8

Pratap Nagar near Lord Jesus Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,441 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Sanctuary The Gokulam For Sale In Sector 7

The Sanctuary The Gokulam  90-R, Jyoti Park, Sector 7, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Bulider Floor For Sale In Rohini Sector 7

sai baba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Sector 8

Madanpuri, Near Hari Om Rasoi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 7

, Jyoti Park near Aashirwad The Party Lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

standalone building, Jyoti Park,near Ashirwad Marriage Lawn Banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 8

Pratap Nagar, near Prem Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 8,subhash Nagar

Old Railway Rd, Pratap Nagar, Sector 8 near prem mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,995 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Guru Kripa Apartment For Sale In Sector 8

Old Railway Rd, Pratap Nagar, near Prem Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 8

standalone building, Pratap Nagar, near Prem Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone Building, Geeta Bhawan Mandir Rd, Near DR.SANTOSH GUPTA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Madanpuri

Sector 7,near Vikas Tent House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹1,80,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Royal Home For Sale In Sector 6

ear Hari Om Rasoi, Madanpuri, Sector 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

standalone building, Jyoti Park, Near Venus Kids Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Recedency For Sale In Taneja Hospital

NEAR TANEJA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In M M Residency For Sale In Sector 7

Geeta Bhawan Mandir Rd, New Colony, near TANEJA HEART-DIABETES CLINIQUE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In M M Residency For Sale In Sector 7

Geeta Bhawan Mandir Rd near TANEJA HEART-DIABETES CLINIQUE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Children's paradise preparatory school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Children's paradise preparatory school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Children's paradise preparatory school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Children's paradise preparatory school.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Children's paradise preparatory school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Children's paradise preparatory school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Children's paradise preparatory school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Children's paradise preparatory school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!