nbrank,desc

284 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Kuvempu Nagar Main Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaghar Vajra, Vajarahalli For Sale In Vajarahalli

Mahaghar Vajra, Vajarahalli  Vajarahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahaghar Vajra, Vajarahalli For Sale  In Vajarahalli
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Carnation, Talagattapura Village For Sale In Mahaveer Carnation

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,506 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Carnation, Talagattapura Village For Sale  In Mahaveer Carnation1/28
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Apartment In The Magic Faraway Tree 2 For Sale In Vakil Garden City

The Magic Faraway Tree 2  total environment kannakpura main road Silk Institute Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.2 Crores
₹22,521 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,753 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jhanavi Trishul Alaska For Sale In Talaghattapura

Jhanavi Trishul Alaska  VISL Layout, Talaghattapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹11,505 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Jhanavi Trishul Alaska For Sale In Talaghattapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Hara Vijaya Heights For Sale In Talaghattapura

VISL Layout, Talaghattapura, Pipeline Road P.O Off, Kanakapura Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd Cross

3 BHK Apartment In Hara Vijaya Heights, Talaghattapura For Sale In Thalaghattapura

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Soho By Bren For Sale In Talaghattapura

Silk Institute metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,898 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Soho By Bren For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Soho By Bren  Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹10,368 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Soho By Bren For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Soho By Bren  Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹10,360 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Retirement Village For Sale In Talaghattapura

Suvidha Retirement Village  Suvidha Retirement Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,959 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Springwoods For Sale In Sv Spring Woods

SV Springwoods  thalagatapura , opposite silk institute metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Winds Of Change For Sale In Vakil Garden City

Kanakapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vanshika Natures Harmony For Sale In Talaghattapura

Vanshika Natures Harmony  Near Anjanapura R4B Metro Depot,VISL Layout,Kanakapura Road, Talaghattapura,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹11,126 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateVajarahalliRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.Nitesh Caesars Palace

Vanshika Natures Harmony  VG6F+WMJ, Nagegowdanapalya, Bengaluru, Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Karnataka 560109, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 77.523806
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Arena Pebble Court For Sale In Talaghattapura

Sobha arena pebble court  Vajramuneshwara Gate, Paramount Gardens, Jyotipuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹18,008 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GatePremier Neuro & Eye Care CenterKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Whispering Winds For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Elegant Whispering Winds  Bengaluru,, Nagegowdanapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,691 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterBEML 5th Stage

3 BHK Apartment In Nammane For Sale In Talaghattapura

Nammane  Judicial Layout, , Near Jnana Sweekar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESSri Sai Ram HospitalKonanakunte Cross

2 BHK Apartment In Bonitas Landmark For Sale In Talaghattapura

Bonitas Landmark  Kanakapura Main Rd, VISL Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zaiden For Sale In Talaghattapura

Casagrand Zaiden  Thalaghattapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.74 Lacs
₹6,199 per sq.ft.
53,153/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Zaiden For Sale In Kanakapura Road

thalagattapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Near Vaarahi Appartment, Thalaghattapura For Sale In Talaghattapura

VISL Layout, Nearvaraahi lake view
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Sobha Arena For Sale In Talaghattapura

Talaghattapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹11,227 per sq.ft.
83,392/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: DMart Kanakpura RoadHoliday Village ResortVasudev Adiga'sSwadeshi's Family RestaurantGokulam Complex

Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹23,048 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Arena Pebblecourt, Thalaghattapura ,kanakapura Road For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,108 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gokulam complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gokulam complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gokulam complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gokulam complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gokulam complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gokulam complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gokulam complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gokulam complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!