nbrank,desc

887 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Addagutta , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

standalone building, samath nagar near Jiva gurukulam school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
1.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Sadan For Sale In C1, 1-2-30c1, Brundavan Colony Rd, Jai Bharat Nagar, Hyder Nagar, Brindavan Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500085, India

sri sai sadan   beside brindavan colony arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,237 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Sadan  For Sale  In C1, 1-2-30c1, Brundavan Colony Rd, Jai Bharat Nagar, Hyder Nagar, Brindavan Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500085, India1/5
1.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vengamama Nilayam For Sale In Kukatpally

Sreenivasa Nagar near Vasantha Residency SLN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gangotris Dharani Arcade For Sale In Kukatpally

Gangotris Dharani Arcade  Gangotris Dharani Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Prakhya Residency, For Sale In Kukatpally

Rishi women engineering collage ,Nizampet Cross Road, Near JNTUH, Jai Bharat Nagar, Nagarjuna Homes, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kukatpally

Poornima Residency Western Hills Street 5B, Addagutta Society, Kukatpally Housing Board Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pranavs Lakshmi Prasanna Nilayam , Addagutta For Sale In Pranavs Lakshmi Prasanna Nilayam

pranavs Lakshmi prasanna nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Samatha Sadan For Sale In Mnr Pg College

beside Hdfc bank lane.-Right side First Apartment in this street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1.2 km from JNTU
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Greenhills Apartment For Sale In Panchavati Colony,

GreenHills Apartment  GreenHills Apartment , Manikonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,916 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Seven Hills For Sale In Seven Hills Apartment

more shopping mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Pavan Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

on Sai Pavan Residency Addagutta, Western Hills, HMT Hills Sai Pavan Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

radha krishna residency  Rainbow Colour Lab & Digital Studio Shop No. 105, Malik Plaza H.No. MIG-315, beside Maharashtra Bank, Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, Dharma Reddy Colony Phase I,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Swapna Skydeck For Sale In Kukatpally

Kukatpally, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,190 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
1.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Hari Haran Heights For Sale In Kukatpally

Sreenivasa Nagar near Raju Gari Biryani | KUKATPALLY |
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Hari Haran Heights For Sale In Kukatpally

Sreenivasa Nagar near Raju Gari Biryani | KUKATPALLY |
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Enclave For Sale In Kukatpally

SURYA ENCLAVE  Road No. 7 Addagutta, Western Hills, Jal Vayu Vihar, Kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Speed Signature Towers For Sale In Kukatpally

Speed Signature Towers  Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Towers For Sale In Signature Towers

signature towers  opposite super market Signature Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Residency Kukatpally For Sale In Kukatpally

Sadhana Residency Kukatpally  Nizampet Rd Near Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Addagutta

MNR degree college opp JNUTH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,908 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jashnavi Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

jashnavi residency   High Tension Line, Addagutta, Samatha Nagar near Sai Balaji Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.3 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Towers For Sale In Sai Balaji Towers, H.no.2-23-b 1&2 Flat#408, Addagutta, Samatha Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500085, India

Oppo. to JNTU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.3 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Srinivasa Towers For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Sai Srinivasa Towers  Eeshwar Villas near Sri Sai Srinivasa Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Srinivasa Towers, Kukatpally For Sale In Kukatpally

Sai Srinivasa Towers, Kukatpally  Kukatpally, Hyderabad,Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Tirumala Hills Niladri Garudadri For Sale In Kukatpally

HMT Hills Near Ideal Kitchen, Addagutta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.2 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jiva gurukulam school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jiva gurukulam school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jiva gurukulam school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jiva gurukulam school.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jiva gurukulam school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jiva gurukulam school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jiva gurukulam school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jiva gurukulam school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!