nbrank,desc

365 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Nelson Manickam Road , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Atlantis For Sale In Aminjikarai, Chennai

RWD Atlantis  Nelson Manickam Rd Railway Colony, Aminjikarai near Rwd Atlantis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rwd Atlantis For Sale  In Aminjikarai, Chennai
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Athipoo Flats For Sale In Mehta Nagar

Athipoo flats  Thiruvalluvar Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,351 per sq.ft.
62,888/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Athipoo Flats For Sale  In Mehta Nagar1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Apartment For Sale In Aminjikarai

RWD Apartment  Mehta Nagar, Near Evolution Infotech
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Aminjikarai

standalone building, Nelson Manickam Rd Near Mehtha nagar bus stop and More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Liberty Plaza For Sale In Aminjikarai

Liberty Plaza  MGM cancer institute (100m) - Nxt to More Super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Kasi Builders For Sale In 298, Bharathiyar St, Thiruvalluvar Puram, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600030, India

Kasi Builders  Thiruvalluvar puram 2nd Street Near Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Thiruvalluvar Puram

SB  Near Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,379 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Npsh Nivasam For Sale In Aminjikarai

NPSH Nivasam  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹13,409 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Skl Star Magnolia For Sale In Aminjikarai

SKL Star Magnolia  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Towers For Sale In Aminjikarai

Pranav Towers  Rajaram Mehta Nagar, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹13,958 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Rwd Atlantis For Sale In Aminjikarai

RWD Atlantis  Nelson Manickam Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,483 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Aminjikarai For Sale In Aminjikarai

Codename Aminjikarai  Aminjikarai, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.72 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
4.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,509 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Aminjikarai For Sale In Aminjikarai

Codename Aminjikarai  Aminjikarai, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,257 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Indra Enclave Aminjikarai For Sale In Aminjikarai

36CC+M6P, Nelson Manickam Rd, Aminjikarai, Collectorate Colony, Balavinayagar Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Undisclosed Apartment For Sale In 32, Bharathiyar Street

Nelson Manickam Rd, Near Shoban Babu Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.2 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nelson Chamber For Sale In Aminjikarai

Nelson Chamber  Rajaram Mehta Nagar, Aminjikarai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In City Nest For Sale In Madhavaram

city nest   Block C, Alex Nagar Colony, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vikrama Complex For Sale In Amjikarai

vikrama complex  Vikrama Complex, 4th Street, Railway Colony, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Builder For Sale In Perungudi

Vijay Raja Builder   Murasoli Maran street, Perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Choolaimedu

Nelson Manickam Rd, Near Vasanth&Co
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Cube Luxor For Sale In Choolaimedu

Cube Luxor  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kothari Apartment For Sale In 367g+9q6, Sankarapuram, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600094, India

Kothari Apartment  Kothari Apartments, Sankarapuram 2nd St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Swiss Cottage For Sale In Choolaimedu

swiss cottage   Veerapandi Nagar 1st St, near RB Creative Glass Solution
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Cavins Avonlea For Sale In Aminjikarai

kandan street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Choolaimedu,

, Kamarajar Nagar, Gill Nagar, near Kendriya Vidyalaya Gill Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹10,690 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mehta nagar bus stop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mehta nagar bus stop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mehta nagar bus stop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mehta nagar bus stop.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mehta nagar bus stop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mehta nagar bus stop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mehta nagar bus stop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mehta nagar bus stop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!