nbrank,desc

241 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near RNS Institute Of Technology , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Meadows For Sale In Srinivaspura

Sumukha Meadows  85/1, Dr.Vishnuvardhan Rd, Channasandra, Srinivaspura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.62 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
45,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sumukha Meadows For Sale  In Srinivaspura1/9
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka Bank LtdRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandra

3 BHK Apartment In Cemity Harmony For Sale In Rr Nagar

cemity harmony  near RNS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cemity Harmony For Sale  In Rr Nagar1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Lekwin Resedincy For Sale In Rr Nagar

RNS Farms Rd NEAR RNS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,640 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mbm Square For Sale In Rr Nagar

Mbm Square  M Square Melody, 5th Stage, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Ganga Residency For Sale In Channasandra

ganga residency  Uttarahalli - Kengeri Main Road,near RNS PU College,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte CrossKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

Channasandra near RNS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, near Hotel The Prince Royal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Saahiti Residency For Sale In Channasandra

Uttarahalli Main Road Near RNS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Channasandra

RNS it colleg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Saahiti Residency For Sale In Channasandra

Saahiti Residency  Near RNSIT, Vishnuvardhan Road,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,193 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Lakvin Residency For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Lakvin Residency  LAK VEN RESIDENCY, 51, 3rd Cross Rd, 5th Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,794 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte Cross

3 BHK Apartment In Nandi Manomay Arcade, Rajarajeshwari Nagar For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Nandi Manomay Arcade, Rajarajeshwari Nagar  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,382 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nandi Manomay Arcade For Sale In Rr Nagar

Nandi Manomay Arcade  Nandi Manomay Arcade, 5th Stage, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹5,382 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Enclave For Sale In 5th Stage

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,243 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandra

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Elina, Srinivaspura For Sale In Srinivaspura

SS Elina, Srinivaspura  Channasandra, Srinivaspura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,485 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindavana Enclave For Sale In Channasandra

sai brindavana enclave  Uttarahalli Kengeri Main Road near VV Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,382 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindavan Enclave For Sale In Channasandra

Sai Brindavan Enclave  Channasandra, Srinivaspura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandraKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Shabari Elite Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

Shabari Elite Apartment  SHABARI ELITE, Dwarakanagar, Channasandra, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,192 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Amity Harmony For Sale In Rr Nagar

Amity Harmony  Channasandra Shashidhara Channasandra, Agrahara Badavane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rr Enclave For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

RR ENCLAVE  HBCS Layout, Javarandoddi, Rajarajeshwari Nagar NEAR TO SPARSH Hospital, RR Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,454 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Elite For Sale In Srinivaspura

Prakruthi Elite  Prakruthi Elite Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,844 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka Bank LtdRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte Cross

3 BHK Flat In Aashirya Park View For Sale In Srinivaspura

WG37+39C Poojar Estate 1st Cross Rd, Channasandra, Srinivaspura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bda For Sale In Rr Nagar

BDA   Pattanagere,Near Lalith Castle International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rr Nagar

Standalone Building, Channasandra main rd near Nandhana Palace - Andhra Style Restaurant - RR Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In 7 Hills Paradise For Sale In 7 Hills Paradise

7 Hills Paradise  Channasandra, Rajarajeshwari nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.25 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
44,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rns school of architecture without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rns school of architecture, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rns school of architecture?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rns school of architecture.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rns school of architecture?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rns school of architecture is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rns school of architecture?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rns school of architecture. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!