nbrank,desc

306 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Moosapet , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Asbl Landmark For Sale In Kukatpally

ASBL Landmark  Opposite to KIA showroom Kukatpally, Moosapet, Kukatpally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹9,316 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Asbl Landmark For Sale  In Kukatpally1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Hitech City, HyderabadJNTU College
1.1 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Square For Sale In Kukatpally

Sunrise Square  Kukatpally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.83 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
52,058/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sunrise Square For Sale  In Kukatpally1/5
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
0.7 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Square For Sale In Kukatpally

Sunrise Square  Kukatpally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.64 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
43,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
0.7 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi's Bright Homes For Sale In Moosapet

Greenhills road, near rainbow vista apartments Moosapet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,057 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/18
0.9 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jaya Bharathi Gardens For Sale In Kukatpally

Jaya Bharathi Gardens  11, Pragathi Nagar Rd, Jal Vayu Vihar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,839 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
0.5 km from Moosapet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Molugu Jayabharathi Gardens For Sale In Moosapet

Molugu Jayabharathi Gardens  Moosapet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,671 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
0.5 km from Moosapet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ramineni For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Moosapet Near Ramineni Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
0.9 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shamshreya Homes For Sale In 20, Prashant Nagar, Ida Kukatpally, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500037, India

shamshreya homes   samshreya homes , kukatpally Y junction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.1 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Samshraya Homes For Sale In Samshraya Homes

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.1 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, prashanth nagar, near BHAVANI KIRANA AND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,375 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Moosapet

standalone building, Pragathi Nagar near hanuman temple- Srihari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
1.7 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Teja Enclave For Sale In Moosapet

Sri Sai Teja Enclave   Pragathi Nagar, near Vasundhara Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

standalone building, ada kukatpally,near Navata Transport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.9 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vamshi Residency For Sale In Moosapet

moosaprt Pragathi Nagar Near Vasundhara Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Narayana For Sale In Moosapet

Moosapet Cross Rd, Pragathi Nagar, near by Sri Laxmi Narasimha Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹54,545 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
1.3 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Apartment Moosapet For Sale In Moosapet

Sree Apartment Moosapet  Moosapet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,119 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

4 BHK Apartment In Sreekrupa Apartments For Sale In Kothapet

Sreekrupa Apartments   Mohan Nagar, Kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,373 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-West
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Asha Residency For Sale In Chinthal,

sree asha residency  Padma Nagar Phase II Ln, near Saibaba Temple, Chintal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
0.8 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Roint Arcade For Sale In Kukatpally

Habeeb Nagar, near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indra Prastha For Sale In Moosapet

Indra prastha  Indraprastha Apartments, Anjaneya Nagar, AGI Colony, Moosapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Indra Prastha Moosapet For Sale In Moosapet

Indra prastha moosapet  AGI Colony, Moosapet Hyderabad, Telangana 500072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,022 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In White Waters @ Y For Sale In Moosapet

White Waters @ Y near Habeeb Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
88,952/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
1.5 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In White Waters @ Y For Sale In Moosapet

White Waters @ Y  White Waters @ Y near Habeeb Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
78,188/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
1.5 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya White Waters At Y For Sale In Kukatpally

Janapriya White Waters at Y  Kukatpally,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
3,079 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.5 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sangeetha restaurant bar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sangeetha restaurant bar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sangeetha restaurant bar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sangeetha restaurant bar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sangeetha restaurant bar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sangeetha restaurant bar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sangeetha restaurant bar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sangeetha restaurant bar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!