nbrank,desc

106 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Main Road Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Main Road (city)

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Goyla Village

Goyala Dairy Rd NEAR Imran general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Dharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In , Nangli Vihar

YDL Rd, near KISAN MANDI MEGA MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In , Nangli Vihar1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Dharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsVenkateshwar HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Qutub Vihar

Qutub vihar phase 1near goyal dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23BINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Qutub Vihar Phase 1

standalone building, Nagar Nigam Prathmik Balika Vidyalaya, 2, Maharani Laxmibai Marg, Behind MCD School, Bhai Bhai Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,862 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,848 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Qutub Vihar

Standalone Building, Qutub Vihar 1 , Near New Gyan Jyoti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,059 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Dharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsVenkateshwar HospitalDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Flat In Shubh Mangal Residency For Sale In Qutub Vihar Phase 1

Near Sai Honda showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samta Enclave For Sale In Qutub Vihar

samta enclave  Samta Enclave near Maa Baglamukhi Shiv Shakti Peeth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23BINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Samridhi Homes For Sale In Qutub Vihar

Samta Enclave Main Rd Near Kalkaji property
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Rose Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Rose Apartments  Pocket B, Dwarka Sector 18B, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

1 BHK Flat In Rose Apartment Sector 18 For Sale In Dwarka

sector 18 dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Rose Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Pocket B, Dwarka Sector 18B, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rose Apartments, Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Rose Apartments, Dwarka  Rose Apartments, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Standalone Building, Gali No. 38, Qutub Vihar, Bhai Bhai Road, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Heights For Sale In Sector 18 Dwarka, New Delhi

Platinum Heights  near Atulya chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Samridhi Apartment, Dda Hig, Sector 18b Dwarka For Sale In Sector 18b Road, Dwarka

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Atulya Apartments For Sale In Sector 18

Atulya Apartments  Sector 18, Sector 18B Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,324 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.9 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Apartments For Sale In Nawada

Samridhi Apartments  Bhagwati Garden, near Bimla Wati Charitable Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Samridhi Apartments  SAMRIDHI APARTMENTS, Sector 18B Road, &, Golf Course Rd, Sector 18, Sector 18A Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Samriddhi Apartments For Sale In Dwarka More Metro Station

Samriddhi Apartments  SAMRIDHI APARTMENTS, Block j - 26 Rama park road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Apartment For Sale In Patel Nagar

Samridhi Apartment  NCR near Shiv Mandir, Sector 18B Rd Dwarka New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Dda Samridhi Dwarka Sector 18b For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 18B Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In A66, Goyla Village, New Delhi, Delhi, 110071, India

ST. THOMAS SCHOOL-2, Goyala Vihar, Near Sector-19, Dwark, Dwarka Goyla Dairy Rd, Goyla Village Near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dwarka mor metro station habib branchDwarka Sector 23D3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Majestic Apartments For Sale In Dwarka Sector 18

Majestic Apartments  Road No 201, Plot No 3, Sector 18A, Dwarka, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,873 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
North-West
0.9 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Enclave For Sale In Dwarka Sector 17

Indraprastha Enclave  Indraprastha Enclave Main Rd, Pocket A2, Sector 17, Sector 17 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,440 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Valley For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Krishna Valley  Mohan Garden near Taj Housing Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
0.9 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Satya public school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Satya public school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Satya public school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Satya public school.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Satya public school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Satya public school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Satya public school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Satya public school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!