nbrank,desc

188 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Byrappa Block , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Mittas Placio For Sale In Banashankari Police Station

banashankri police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹11,990 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mittas  Placio For Sale  In Banashankari Police Station1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basavanagudi

Standalone Building, 2nd Main rd, Thyagaraja Nagar, Near Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.98 Crores
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Basavanagudi
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade, J. P. Nagar For Sale In Basavanagudi

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Samvardhrini For Sale In Thyagaraja Nagar

6th Main Rd Near Dattatreya Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basavanagudi

standalone building, 7th Cross Lakshmi Rd 3rd Block, Near Dattatreya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Slv Paradise For Sale In Basavanagudi

Icon Slv Paradise  2nd Main Thyagarajanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Venkateshwara Nilaya For Sale In Thyagaraja Nagar

1st Main Road Near Ganesh Pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basavanagudi

Thyagaraja Nagar near BGS BLOOMFIELD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Maia The Seven For Sale In Basavanagudi

Maia The Seven  Near SSM Public School, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹28,287 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,419 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bilwapriya Apartments For Sale In Basavanagudi

Bilwapriya Apartments  WHPC+874, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Shastrinagar,basavanagudi For Sale In Shastri Nagar, Basavanagudi

3rd parallel road to KR road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.4 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Sindhu For Sale In Basavanagudi

Sri Sai Sindhu  Gangamma Temple Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Vyshnavi Imperia For Sale In 104, 4th Model House St, Nr Colony, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India

NR Colony near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banshakari

Ashok Nagar, near Shri Gangamma Tayi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Shastri Nagar For Sale In Shastri Nagar

shastri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,756 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
1.2 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Aeikya For Sale In Thyagarajnagar

near Hotel Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaleela Apartments For Sale In Basavanagudi

Ramaleela Apartments  3/1-2-1, 6th A Cross Rd CK Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mythreyi Mansion, Basavanagudi For Sale In Basavanagudi

Mythreyi Mansion, Basavanagudi  1st main, n r colony, near n r colony bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Kiran Comforts 002 For Sale In Banashankari

Sri Kiran Comforts 002  Kaveri Nagar, Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,881 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Basavanagudi

standalone building, Shastri Nagar, near Banashankari Donne Biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.0 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ramleela Apartment For Sale In Basavangudi

CK Nagar, NR Colony near Karthik Netralaya Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,549 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone building, 30th Main Rd Banashankari 3rd Stage Near Sri Hari Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Residency For Sale In Basavanagudi

GK Residency   Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.7 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, 30th Main Rd Banashankari 3rd Stage Near Sri Hari Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eco Nivas For Sale In Bommasandra Metro Station

Eco Nivas  Bommasandra Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,212 per sq.ft.
61,613/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thyagarajanagara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thyagarajanagara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thyagarajanagara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thyagarajanagara.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thyagarajanagara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thyagarajanagara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thyagarajanagara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thyagarajanagara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!