nbrank,desc

672 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Kukatpally , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Balaji Towers For Sale In Nizampet

Siri Balaji Towers  Ashok Nagar near Pushpak Airport Liner Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,543 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Siri Balaji Towers For Sale  In Nizampet
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
0.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Maruthi Mansion For Sale In Kukatpally

Sri Maruthi Mansion  Dharmareddy colony near ICICI Bank Kukatpally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Maruthi Mansion For Sale  In Kukatpally1/36
1.5 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

Sri Maruthi Mansion  Dharma Reddy Colony Phase I, Kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.5 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Suryateja Appartments For Sale In Kukatpally

Behind VRK Silks , Dharma Reddy Colony Phase I Behind VRK Silks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.5 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Manideep Residency For Sale In Kapra

manideep residency  ICICI Bank Hyderabad-Branch & ATM,,kushaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.5 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kukatpally

Near Viswanath 70 MM AC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Spa Sree Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

SPA Sree Nilayam  Sreekrishna Gardens AC Function Hall, Pragati Nagar North Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

paradise  Near elephant circle LG AC Service center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Castle, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vsr Height For Sale In Pragathi Nagar, Kukatpally

VSR height  pragathi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Prasanna Nilayam For Sale In Super Hotel O Jntu College Near Lulu Mall, Kphb Colony.

lakshmi prasanna nilayam  Samatha Nagar near velocity school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Commute Friendly
1.0 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sr Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Kukatpally

sr lakshmi nilayam near Complex Addagutta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
1.2 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Sri Ram Residency  Sri Ram Residency near Jal Vayu Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,409 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
1.2 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

Standalone Building, JNTU Rd, 6th Road, Near Manjeera Majestic Commercial
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,355 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Towers For Sale In Kukatpally

sr towers  ROAD NO.4, near Union Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.0 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kukatpally

Hyderabad, JNTU Malaysian Twp FlyOver, Phase 6, Ward 114 KPHB Colony, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation West Zone, Hyderabad, Kukatpally Mandal, Medchal?malkajgiri, Telangana, 500085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹7,871 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Destiny Homes For Sale In Kukatpally

Destiny Homes  Ashok Nagar, near Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹9,882 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokarnika Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Gokarnika Residency  Street 8, Addagutta Society, Near JNTU-H
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Majestic Homes For Sale In Kukatpally

Manjeera Majestic Homes  Manjeera Majestic Commercial Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, K P H B Phase 1, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Nivas For Sale In Gayatri Nivas, Addagutta Society, Jal Vayu Vihar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500085, India

Westen hills, addagutta society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,058 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.2 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nidhi Towers For Sale In Kukatpally

Sri Nidhi Towers  Srinidhi Towers, Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Nilayam Apartments For Sale In Raji Reddy Nagar

sree sai nilayam apartments  sree sai nilayam apartments, Jal Vayu Vihar, Raji Reddy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
52,517/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
South
0.8 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

laxmi residency  Dharma Reddy Colony Phase II near JNTU College etro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,641 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
0.8 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dhanalakshmi Enclave For Sale In Dhanalaxmi Enclave, Western Hills, Jal Vayu Vihar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500085, India

Dhanalakshmi Enclave, Road no. 6, Western hills, Addagutta Society, JNTUH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
57,171/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
1.2 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Majestic Homes, Kukatpally For Sale In Kukatpally

Manjeera Majestic Homes, Kukatpally  KPHB Phase I, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Us pizza without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Us pizza, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Us pizza?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Us pizza.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Us pizza?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Us pizza is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Us pizza?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Us pizza. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!