nbrank,desc

25 - House for Sale in Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited , Hyderabad - NoBroker

2 BHK House For Sale In Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited

Independent House, Kakatiya Nagar, near Bhel Ancillary Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹16,836 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,871 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi Theater

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited

Independent House, Road Number 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhel, Lig

Independent House, 565, LIG Colony Rd, Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, Hyderabad,NEAR LIG function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Independent House, bharatinagar lig near marriage hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹20,635 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited

Independent House, ameenpur biranguda road near United Church BHEL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Independent House, Mumbai Hwy Old Mig Road near BHEL - Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK House For Sale In Mac Society, Bhel Rc Puram

Independent House, RAJEEV GRUHA NIVAS HOUSING BOARD PHASE-1, 5247, Road No. 4, Mac Society, Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, Ramachandrapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Serilingampalle

Independent House, Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, near Wednesday Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Bdl Colony, Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited

Independent House, BDL employee colony near ESI hospital RC puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹18,250 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kukatpally

Independent House, 130 , lig colony balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited

Independent House, LIG Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,359 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhel Mig Road

Independent House, House No:4268, Road.No12, NEW MIG -2, Near C park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹26,471 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited

Independent House, LIG, LIG Colony Road BDL Colony, near by Panchamukha Anjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Beeramguda

Independent House, Lingamaiah Colony Near Modi Builders Golden Palms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

3 BHK House For Sale In Lig Colony

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar, LIG Colony Rd,near Sri Prabhasam Dynamics Enclave-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Independent House, ashok nagar , Near Vijetha Super Market,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,643 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,349 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramchandrapuram

Independent House, Mac Society, Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited near mac society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Bhel

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar,Near LIG Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramchandrapuram

Independent House, bhel near mac society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited

Independent House, lig 535 bharati nagar bhel hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹46,154 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited

Independent House, LIG Colony Rd, Near Vidya Bharathi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhel

Independent House, BHEL ROAD , NEAR Dattatreya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hig (phase I)

Independent House, Road 17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹12,167 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Rc Puram

Independent House, Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited near rajput house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Independent House, BHEL rd Near Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Bharat heavy electricals limited?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Bharat heavy electricals limited are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Bharat heavy electricals limited, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Bharat heavy electricals limited, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Bharat heavy electricals limited will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Bharat heavy electricals limited?

Currently, there are 25 independent houses for sale by owners in Bharat heavy electricals limited. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.