nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Aakhya Nilayam For Sale In Tellapur

Indira Nagar Colony, near Sri Shirdi Sai Baba Temple - Tellapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aakhya Nilayam For Sale  In Tellapur1/10
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Marigold Apartment For Sale In Serilingampalle

Marigold Apartment  Huda Trade Center (HTC, Plot#07, Rail Vihar, Lingampally, Hyderabad, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Marigold Apartment For Sale  In Serilingampalle1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Flat For Sale In F8g4+5m6, Nallagandla, Telangana 500019, India

Independent House, Pinewood Apartments, Nallagandla, Serlingampally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,851 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ranga Prasad Residency For Sale In Lingampally

Ranga Prasad Residency  Ranga Prasad Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sbsv Avataar For Sale In Ramachandra Puram

SBSV Avataar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹7,459 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Maithry Signature For Sale In Serilingampalle (m)

Maithry Signature  F8J6+2J3, Nallagandla, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,447 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Apple Lilly For Sale In Nallagandla

Concrete Apple Lilly  Old Mumbai Hwy Bapu Nagar Apple Lily Concrete
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sainath Apartments For Sale In Serilingampally

Lingampally, Serilingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Independent House, Western Prime Apartment, Ashok Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Synergy Breeze For Sale In Beeramguda

Synergy Breeze  Sai Colony near sia baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Nath Dityas Residency For Sale In Lingampally

Nath Dityas Residency  Lingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.2 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹55,136/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Patancheru

Independent House, Beeramguda Kaman Road near Sai Krupa Colony Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Vivas Apple Tree For Sale In Kanchi Gachibowli

Plot No:116, Navodaya Colony, Kanchi Gachibowli Rd, Nallagandla, near Aparna Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rockford Ridge For Sale In Lingampally

Rockford Ridge  F8Q8+FM6, Plot No 34 , Opp. Lingampalli railway station 6th platform, Back side to HDFC bank ATM, Ramayya nagar colony, Lingampally, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,615 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.1 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sai Krupa Colony

Independent House, Beeramguda Kaman Road near Life Line E-Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Raghava Enclave , Chanda Nagar For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Sai Raghava Enclave , Chanda Nagar  Sai ******* Enclave , Chanda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,620 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Freedom Heights For Sale In Serlingampalli

freedom heights  serilimpally railway station near aishwarya brhundawan appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Heights For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Srinivasa Heights  Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad-500050, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Synergy Breeze For Sale In Beeramguda

Synergy Breeze
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Raghavendra Magnificent Habitat, Nalagandla For Sale In Nalagandla

Sai Raghavendra Magnificent Habitat, Nalagandla  Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Miyapur, Hyderabad - Branch & ATMSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwambhara Residency For Sale In Lingampally

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/47

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Heights For Sale In Serilingampally

Aishwarya Heights  lingampallyrailwaystation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Hitech Homes For Sale In Chandanagar

Hitech Homes  Jawahar Colony, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Independent House, near Shivalayam, Raamalayam, Anjaneya Swamy Temple, ashok nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Lemon Tree - The Garuda Residency For Sale In Beeramguda

Plot no. 366, Survey no. 670, New Sai Bhagawan Colony Road no. 4, Near Sai Baba Temple, Beeramguda, Ameenpur, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bharat heavy electricals limited without brokerage?

Yes! In Bharat heavy electricals limited, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bharat heavy electricals limited?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bharat heavy electricals limited area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bharat heavy electricals limited?

Properties available in Bharat heavy electricals limited could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bharat heavy electricals limited?

To determine property prices in Bharat heavy electricals limited, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.