nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited , Hyderabad below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited below 4 crores

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited

Independent House, Road Number 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.89 Crores
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
₹2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi Theater

3 BHK House For Sale In Bdl Colony, Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited

Independent House, BDL employee colony near ESI hospital RC puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹18,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Bdl Colony, Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramchandrapuram

Independent House, Mac Society, Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited near mac society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hig (phase I)

Independent House, Road 17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹12,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhel,,

Independent House, MIG Colony, near Kotak Mahindra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK House For Sale In Lakshmi Vihar Colony

Independent House, Defence Colony near TIPS Kindercare - Nallagandla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹34,483 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Lakshmi Vihar Colony 1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Independent House, S.N Colony near Tagore High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Standalone Building, Mallikarjuna Nagar, Near DLR Wines and Airtel Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,160 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,331 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Beeramguda

Independent House, Street Number 5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹16,295 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Lingampally

Independent House, Tara Nagar Near Ramulu Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹22,353 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Beeramguda

Independent House, Jayalaxmi Nagar, Beeramguda, Near The Little Sparkles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMArchana HospitalSridevi Theater

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Independent House, Beeramguda near Sri Sai Sindhuja Saree Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Beeramguda

Independent House, Krishna Reddy Pet Rd near aminpur mandal office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Building For Sale In Padmaja Colony

Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramachandra Puram

Standalone Building, Chanda Nagar, Near Krishanaveni Talent School, Chandanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹4,518 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,300 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Independent House, Gowtham nager Near Chandanagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹8,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/56
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gulmohar Colony

Independent House, gulmohar park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karur Vysya Bank MiyapurSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

4 BHK House For Sale In Miyapur

Independent House, Ameenpur near mythri valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/56
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zenith, Serilingampally For Sale In Serilingampally

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Miyapur, Hyderabad - Branch & ATMSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

4 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zenith For Sale In Aparna Sarovar Zenith

Aparna Sarovar Zenith  Nallagandla, Hyderabad,Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹13,534 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Independent House, french colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Independent House, 101, Friends Colony, Jawahar Colony, Near sri Lakshmi Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited

Independent House, MIG Colony, Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, near Rao's high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹29,615 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Krishna Reddy Pet

Independent House, Icrisat Colony Phase 2,Near SRI BALAJI SUPERMARKET ,Furnishing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Independent House, Bhavanipuram colony, New Shankar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK House For Sale In Engineers Enclave, Chanda Nagar

Independent House, street no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹13,519 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Villa In Praneeth Pranav Panorama For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Ameenpur, to, Beeramguda Main Rd, Ameenpur, Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 502033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanPJR Stadium GYMArchana HospitalSridevi Theater

4 BHK Villa In Praneeth Pranav Panorama For Sale In Ramchandrapuram

Praneeth Pranav Panorama, Ramchandrapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Mirchi Venice City For Sale In Kollur

Mirchi Venice City  Near Shalimar Flour Mill, Pati Kollur, Kollur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.71 Crores
₹16,623 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHPatancheru Bus TerminalSVC Sangeetha TheatreSrujana Lakshmi nagar phase 2 ParkRC Puram ESI Dispensary

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bharat heavy electricals limited without brokerage?

Yes! In Bharat heavy electricals limited, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bharat heavy electricals limited?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bharat heavy electricals limited area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bharat heavy electricals limited?

Properties available in Bharat heavy electricals limited could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bharat heavy electricals limited?

To determine property prices in Bharat heavy electricals limited, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.