nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Srujana laxmi nagar , Hyderabad below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Srujana laxmi nagar below 4 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Krushi Madhava Nest For Sale In Patancheru

Patancheru, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹16,408 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,316 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Krushi Madhava Nest For Sale  In Patancheru1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

4 BHK Villa In Apr Praveens Grandio For Sale In Patancheruvu

APR Praveens Grandio  APR Nagar near Origin International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹13,820 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,605 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Apr Praveens Grandio For Sale  In Patancheruvu1/16
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,136 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,807 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Mirchi Venice City For Sale In Kollur

Mirchi Venice City  Near Shalimar Flour Mill, Pati Kollur, Kollur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.71 Crores
₹16,623 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHPatancheru Bus TerminalSVC Sangeetha TheatreSrujana Lakshmi nagar phase 2 ParkRC Puram ESI Dispensary

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Srujana laxmi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Srujana laxmi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Srujana laxmi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Srujana laxmi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Srujana laxmi nagar?

Properties available in Srujana laxmi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Srujana laxmi nagar?

To determine property prices in Srujana laxmi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.