nbrank,desc

8 - House for Sale in Kunwar Singh Nagar , Delhi - NoBroker

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, 160, Block I, Kunwar Singh Nagar, near SGN PUBLIC SCHOOLradar park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹1,126 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nangloi
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Government DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Kunwar Singh Nagar,

Independent House, Kunwar Singh Nagar, G block, near post pffice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kunwar Singh Nagar,
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalUttam Nagar East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

Independent House, Kunwar Singh Nagar, near Sadguru Dham Ashram Nangloi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kunwar Singh Nagar

Independent House, Hanuman Mandir, Kunwar Singh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,519 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

3 BHK House For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

Independent House, Kunwar Singh Nagar near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

Independent House, kunwar singh mandir near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, Kunwar singh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,576 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

Independent House, Near Govt Co Ed Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalUttam Nagar East

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Najafgarh

Independent House, surajpur road near rana property
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.2 km from Nangli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Najafgarh

Independent House, Ranaji Enclave,near Sabnam General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹12,484 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,010 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Najafgarh
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Nangli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Najafgarh

Independent House, Ranaji Enclave near Guru Nanak Devji Documentation Centre and Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North-West
0.7 km from Nangli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Ranaji Enclave, Masudabad, Najafgarh

Independent House, bhatia tent house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.7 km from Nangli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Ranaji Enclave

Independent House, Masudabad, Najafgarh, near Bhatia Tent House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.7 km from Nangli
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Najafgarh

Independent House, Ranaji Enclave near Delhi Special School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.4 km from Nangli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Najafgarh

Independent House, Ranaji Enclave, Masudabad, , near nangli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

4 BHK House For Sale In Najafgarh

Independent House, Nangli, Ranaji Enclave, Masudabad near Nangli Metro Station and Universal Hyundai Najafgarh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Dawarka Mor

Independent House, Najab Rd Near Nagli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In B60, Ranaji Enclave, Masudabad, Najafgarh, New Delhi, Delhi, 110043, India

Independent House, Gali no C-3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹13,182 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Nangli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Najafgarh

Independent House, , Masudabad, nearNagli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Ranaji Enclave, Masudabad, Najafgarh

Independent House, Near nangli metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Najafgarh

Independent House, Masudabad, near Ranaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Loni Rd, Ram Nagar Extension, near Janta Eating House LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
1.4 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Bhajanpura

Independent House, loni rd, near Sunrise Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.7 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Moti Ram Road

Independent House, Ram nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital
0.7 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Bindapur

Independent House, Uttam Vihar Near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchNirman ViharPatparganjAims Hospital
1.1 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Mansarovar Garden

Independent House, A-38, East Ram Nagar, Mansarovar Park, Shahdara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,871 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Kunwar singh nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Kunwar singh nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Kunwar singh nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Kunwar singh nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Kunwar singh nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Kunwar singh nagar?

Currently, there are 8 independent houses for sale by owners in Kunwar singh nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Kunwar singh nagar?