nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kunwar Singh Nagar , Delhi below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kunwar Singh Nagar below 70 lakhs

2 BHK House For Sale In Kunwar Singh Nagar,

Independent House, Kunwar Singh Nagar, G block, near post pffice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kunwar Singh Nagar,
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalUttam Nagar East

4 BHK House For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

Independent House, kunwar singh mandir near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

2 BHK House For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, Kunwar singh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,576 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Najafgarh

Independent House, Masudabad, near Ranaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Najafgarh1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Moti Ram Road

Independent House, Ram nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital
0.7 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Priya Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

priya apartment  , Mandaoli Road, Ram Nagar Extension, near New Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Vatika For Sale In Shahdara

shyam vatika  near, East Delhi Medical Centre, 1/550, Grand Trunk Rd, East Ram Nagar, Mansarovar Park, Shahdara, New Delhi, Delhi, 110032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaNirman ViharPatparganjAims Hospital
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kunwar singh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kunwar singh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kunwar singh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kunwar singh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kunwar singh nagar?

Properties available in Kunwar singh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kunwar singh nagar?

To determine property prices in Kunwar singh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.