nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Kunwar Singh Nagar Delhi | Apartments in Kunwar Singh Nagar for Sale

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

Standalone building, Nangloi - Najafgarh Road near SGN PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kamruddin Nagar1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Government DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Apaetment For Sale In Nilothi More

G.R.Memorial Sr.Sec.Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹1,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apaetment For Sale  In Nilothi More1/2
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

Kunwar Singh Nagar near Govt Co Ed Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹4,397 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalUttam Nagar East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Standalone Building, - Najafgarh Rd, Adhyapak Nagar, Kunwar Singh Nagar, near Veer Ji Ka Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,368 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Ashirwaad Apartment For Sale In Masudabad

Ashirwaad apartment Ranaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ashirwaad Apartment For Sale  In Masudabad
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.7 km from Nangli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Earth And Roof Infrastructure P.l. For Sale In Najafgarh

Masudabad, near santosi ma mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Earth And Roof Infrastructure P.l.  For Sale  In Najafgarh1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.7 km from Nangli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shivganga Apartment For Sale In Najafgarh

Shivganga Apartment  C-3, Ranaji Encalve, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹53,968 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
0.7 km from Nangli
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Najafgarh Arjun Park For Sale In Najafgarh

Nangli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Najafgarh

standalone building, Street no. C8, Ranaji Enclave, near Metro Station Nangli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahadra

Standalone building, Ram Nagar, Near Nutan Shiksha Sadan Ram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital
0.8 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sitaram Apartments For Sale In Shahdara

Moti Ram Rd, East Ram Nagar, Ram Nagar Near Nutan Shiksha Sadan Ram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,213 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Ram Nagar, Near Ahinsha Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
1.7 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 12617, Ram Nagar Extension, Ram Nagar, Shahdara, Delhi, 110032, India

, Ram Nagar, near Ahinsha Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sita Ram Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

Moti Ram Rd, East Ram Nagar, Ram Nagar, Shahdara, Delhi, 110032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,105 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
0.7 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Shahdara

1/3143, Ram Nagar Extension, Ram Nagar, Shahdara, New Delhi, Delhi, 110032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,770 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
1.1 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dwarika Dham Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

DWARIKA DHAM APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Asha Ram Road GT Road Near UCO Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham For Sale In Shahdara

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaNirman ViharPatparganjAims Hospital
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Paras Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

paras apartment 1/2572, Street Number 5 Ram Nagar, Shahdara Delhi, 110032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital
1.1 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

Paras Apartment  1/2572, Gali Number 5, Ram Nagar, Shahdara, Delhi, 110032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchNirman ViharPatparganjAims Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Priya Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

priya apartment  , Mandaoli Road, Ram Nagar Extension, near New Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Shahdara, Gali Number 11, near Budh Bazar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ram Nagar,

Standalone building, Subhash Marg, near Shri Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Jhilmil Industrial Area near East Delhi Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Vatika For Sale In Shahdara

shyam vatika  near, East Delhi Medical Centre, 1/550, Grand Trunk Rd, East Ram Nagar, Mansarovar Park, Shahdara, New Delhi, Delhi, 110032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Mansarovar Park, near East Delhi Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,987 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Shahdara

Ram Nagar, near Shri Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Mansarovar Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Flat In Harwati Bhavan For Sale In Shahdara

MCD Primary School, East Ram Nagar, Mansarovar Park, Shahdara, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,719 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kunwar singh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kunwar singh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kunwar singh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kunwar singh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kunwar singh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kunwar singh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kunwar singh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kunwar singh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!