nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kunwar Singh Nagar , Delhi below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kunwar Singh Nagar below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Najafgarh

Independent House, Ranaji Enclave near Delhi Special School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.4 km from Nangli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Loni Rd, Ram Nagar Extension, near Janta Eating House LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Shahdara1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
1.4 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara,

Standalone Building, Ram Nagar, loni Rd,near Janta Eating House,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Sitaram Apartments For Sale In Shahdara

Moti Ram Rd, East Ram Nagar, Ram Nagar Near Nutan Shiksha Sadan Ram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,213 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Shahdara

1/3143, Ram Nagar Extension, Ram Nagar, Shahdara, New Delhi, Delhi, 110032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,770 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
1.1 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dwarika Dham Apartment For Sale In Shahdara

DWARIKA DHAM APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.5 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kunwar singh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kunwar singh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kunwar singh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kunwar singh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kunwar singh nagar?

Properties available in Kunwar singh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kunwar singh nagar?

To determine property prices in Kunwar singh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.