nbrank,desc

0 - House for Sale in Moosapet , Hyderabad - NoBroker

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, Jinkalwada near St.Agatha Model high School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals - SomajigudaAmeerpet
1.1 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Moosapet

Independent House, Jinkalwada near Jinkalwada community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Moosapet
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkAster Prime HospitalAmeerpet
0.8 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Majestic Garden Rd, Sultan Bagh, Erragadda, near njr function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Bowenpally

Independent House, soujanya colony balnagar near indian oil balnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.8 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Moosapet

Independent House, Bhavani Nagar, Near Radhika Transformers Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkAster Prime HospitalAmeerpet
1.1 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, PR Nagar near L.R Kishore Preprimary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,880 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanath Nagar,

Independent House, Sanath Nagar, Rd Near State Bank of India SANATHNAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avanthi Nagar, Erragadda

Independent House, Avanthi Nagar, Panduranga Nagar near Neelema hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/36
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Old railway quarters?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Old railway quarters are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Old railway quarters, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Old railway quarters, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Old railway quarters will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Old railway quarters?

Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Old railway quarters. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Old railway quarters?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Old railway quarters, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Old railway quarters efficient and convenient.