nbrank,desc

3 - House for Sale in Bolarum , Hyderabad - NoBroker

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Ice Factory Rd near Ice factory road macha bolarum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Bolarum1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK House For Sale In Skypx Enclave

Independent House, Macha Bolaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Skypx Enclave1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Sri Ganesh Nagar Near Sri Vasavi Kanyaka Parameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹4,677 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, railway colony rd near KidsYatra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Bolarum
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

4 BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, opp brindhavan Function hall Bolarum to Kompally road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Bolarum1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Railway Employees Colony Phase I near Brindhavan Function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Brindavan Enclave

Independent House, brindavan colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Date a Book Study Hall ?? Railway Employees Colony Phase I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Near Brindavan Enclave, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,432 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum

Independent House, near VB city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Brundavan Colony, near GO GREEN ARCADE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/51
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Bolarum - Turkapally Rd, near INDIS VB CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Railway Employees Colony, near USHODAYA SUPERMARKETS, Bolarum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Turkapally Rd near ICICI Bank Ltd.,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Adjacent to ARK Homes/VB CIty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹4,221 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
3,601 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Turkapally Rd near near Ark Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sarror Nagar

Independent House, turkapally rd near ark homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, kompally road near Ark Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, orchids the international school, alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,412 sqft
Builtup
1/67
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Railway Employee Colony, Near Lakshmi ganapati temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Iris Block near Ark Homes Aster,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bolaram

Independent House, railway emplyoees colony near orchids school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kompally Near Raichandani Mall

Independent House, Sai siddhartha super speciality hospital lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

1 BHK House For Sale In Neredmet

Independent House, 1-155,sno108/a kompally main road near ARKA HOSPITALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,668 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kompally

Independent House, Jayadarshinienclave,Kompally.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kompally

Independent House, 500014, Kompally Railway Brg, Devender Colony, Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kompally

Independent House, Quthbullapur Mandal, near Nuziveedu Seeds Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK House For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, road no 4Nagarjuna Nagar near cars 24
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,661 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sri ganesh nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Sri ganesh nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Sri ganesh nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Sri ganesh nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Sri ganesh nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Sri ganesh nagar?

Currently, there are 3 independent houses for sale by owners in Sri ganesh nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Sri ganesh nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Sri ganesh nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Sri ganesh nagar efficient and convenient.