nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bolarum , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bolarum below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City, Bolarum For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City, Bolarum  Railway Employees Colony Phase I, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,897 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Sanman Belmor For Sale In Kompally

Sanman Belmor  Police Station, Medchal Rd, near Pet Basheerabad, Brundavan Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanman Belmor For Sale  In Kompally
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Gmr Spring Field For Sale In Bolarum

Alpine Gmr Spring Field  near Orchids International school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat In Gummadi Malla Reddy, Alpine Infratech Springfields Apartment For Sale In Kompally

Gummadi Malla Reddy, Alpine Infratech Springfields Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,324 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Bolarum - Turkapally Rd, near INDIS VB CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Siva Durga Residency For Sale In Turkapally

Sri Siva Durga Residency  Turkapally Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.95 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
₹44,103/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  Bolarum - Turkapally Rd, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  Hyderabad, Bolarum - Turkapally Rd, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, New Bolarum, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Vb City By Incor For Sale In Bolarum

Vb City By Incor  Hyderabad, Bolarum - Turkapally Rd, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, New Bolarum, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  Turkapally Rd, New Bolarum, Railway Employees Colony Phase 1, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹9,026 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum, Hyderabad

Ark Homes  Railway Employees Colony Phase I, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,967 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum

ARK Homes  Bolarum, Secunderabad, Hyerabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,967 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum

ARK Homes  Bolarum - Turkapally Rd, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,967 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Sukruti Homes,vaishnoi Enclave,kompally For Sale In Gfgr+pwp Woods Enclave Panchatatva Park, Brundavan Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500067, India

vaishnoi brundavan colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Grr Suitra Homes For Sale In Bolarum

GRR SUMITRA HOMES GRR SPRINGS New Bolarum, Bolarum Secunderabad, Telangana 500014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

3 BHK Flat In Bsnl Residency - Vidhyapani Constructions For Sale In Kompally

GFXM+2VV, Royal Park, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹4,943 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Micasa Pearl For Sale In Bolarum

Micasa Pearl  behind R R Hospital, Brundavan Colony, near Micasa Pearl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Amulya Residency For Sale In Medchal

Brundavan Colony near Amulya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,582 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Gajanana Homes For Sale In Kompally

Sri Gajanana Homes  Kompally , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Harinda Harivillu For Sale In Kompally

Harinda Harivillu   Leonard Harinda Harivillu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Flat In Mr Block 2 For Sale In Kompally

Aswini Colony near Vistara Delight heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amruta Sarovar For Sale In Kompally

amruta sarovar   Dulapally Road, near Amrutha Shambala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,945 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Maruthi Resedinecy For Sale In Kompally

Doolapalli Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹4,563 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Residency For Sale In Kompally

Maruthi Residency   Kompally, Maruthi Residency Block-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Sarovar Apartments For Sale In Kompally

Amrutha Sarovar Apartments  Near to shntinikethan villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,910 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sri ganesh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sri ganesh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sri ganesh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sri ganesh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sri ganesh nagar?

Properties available in Sri ganesh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sri ganesh nagar?

To determine property prices in Sri ganesh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.