nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bolarum , Hyderabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bolarum below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kompally

standalone building, Ice Factory Rd, Sri Ganesh Nagar, Kompally, near Susheela Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kompally
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Sanman Belmor For Sale In Kompally

Medchal Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Sanman Belmor For Sale  In Kompally
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Sanman Belmor For Sale In Kompally

Sanman Belmor  Medchal Rd, near Pet Basheerabad, Brundavan Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanman Belmor For Sale  In Kompally1/38

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bolarum

, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, near Gummadi's Cricket Grounds
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishna Homes For Sale In Bolarum

Shri Krishna Homes  GGR6+C4X, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, New Bolarum, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹4,249 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Villa In Vv City For Sale In Kompally

Building A, Bolarum - Turkapally Rd, New Bolarum, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum near INDIS VB CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Railway Employees Colony,INDIS VB CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Vb City By Incor For Sale In Bolarum

Railway Employees Colony, INDIS VB CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,126 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

VB City  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Dhan Lakshmi Apartments For Sale In Bolarum

Subhadra Arcade , near FUTURE VISION OPTICAL AND EYE CARE CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Gmr Spring Field For Sale In New Bolarum, Bolarum

Alpine Gmr Spring Field  GGV5+GM5, New Bolarum, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Sarannagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹5,268 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Gmr Spring Field For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Alwal

brudhvan colony near go green arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,955 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  Indis VB City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,224 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  Bolarum - Turkapally Rd, near ARK Home, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, VB CITY, Bolarum, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  Railway Employee colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,353 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  Indis VB City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Villa In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  GGQ6+PWR, Bolarum - Turkapally Rd, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, Railway Employees Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  Near ARK Function Hall, Bolarum-Turkapally Road, Bolarum , Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55.52 Lacs
₹6,594 per sq.ft.
₹31,821/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallySelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  Indis VB City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,532 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  Indis VB City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

INDIS VB CITY  Bolarum - Turkapally Rd, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,556 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Heights For Sale In Bolarum

SAI HEIGHTS  Near Holy Angels schools
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Heights For Sale In Bolarum

Sai Heights  Sai Heights Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum Secunderabad, Telangana 500010 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,603 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum

Ark Homes  Railway Employees Colony Phase I, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,069 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sri ganesh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sri ganesh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sri ganesh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sri ganesh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sri ganesh nagar?

Properties available in Sri ganesh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sri ganesh nagar?

To determine property prices in Sri ganesh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.