nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Bolarum Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Mahathi Residency For Sale In Machabollaram,

Gopal Nagar - Kompally Rd, near SLN TELANGANA PINDI VANTAKALU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Mahathi Residency For Sale  In Machabollaram,
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  ark homes opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indis Vb City For Sale  In Bolarum1/6
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Surya Shelters-1 For Sale In Bolarum

surya shelters-1   Kompally Road near J Fit Unisex Fitness Centre GYM (CrossFit & Strength & Cardio)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Brindhavan's Rail Nivas For Sale In Bolarum

Brindhavan's rail nivas  Opposite to bolaram railway station, terminal 2, beside holy angels high school .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rail Nivas Bolarum For Sale In Bolarum

BACKSIDE HOLIANGLE SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Bolarum

bhagya nagar enclave near New SVA Stockyard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Am Residency For Sale In Bollaram

Prem Nagar, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In P&p Residency For Sale In , Bolarum

Prem Nagar, near S R Residency ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sri ganesh nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sri ganesh nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sri ganesh nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sri ganesh nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sri ganesh nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sri ganesh nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Sri ganesh nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.