nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Bolarum,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Bolarum
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Makanas Maarvel Aura For Sale In Bolarum
Makanas Maarvel Aura Bolarum, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,312 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Makanas Maarvel Aura For Sale In Bolarum
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,621 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Gmr Spring Field For Sale In Kompally
Alpine Gmr Spring Field Alpine Gmr Spring Field
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,482 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Infratech Springfields Apartment For Sale In Secunderabad
Alpine Infratech Springfields Apartment Bolarum - Turkapally Rd
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum
ARK Homes Railway Employees Colony Phase I, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Block,ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum
Orchid Block,ARK Homes Block D, Ark Homes Road, New Bolarum, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Harinda Harivillu For Sale In Kompally
harinda harivillu Leonard Harinda Harivillu
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,796 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,639 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sri Gajanana Homes For Sale In Kompally
Sri Gajanana Homes Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,312 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vistara Delight Heights For Sale In Kompally
Swarupa Kunapuli GFWJ+FCR Sri Gajanana Homes Rd,
Not under loan₹
₹97.2 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹55,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Amrutha Sangam For Sale In Kompally
Nuziveedu Seeds Limited Survey No 183
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Amulya Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda
Padmavati Colony near Amulya Heights
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Amulya Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda
Amulya Heights  Sai Nagar Colony, ECIL, Cherlapalli Secunderabad, Telangana 500062 India
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Manikonda
sb Alkapur Twp near HUT-K BUCKET BIRYANI
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Kokapet
sb Phoenix Greens International Schoo rd near Rk Baker & Biryani Chinese
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Hafeezpet
Independent House, Prem Nagar,near Hanuman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sri ganesh nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Sri ganesh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sri ganesh nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sri ganesh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sri ganesh nagar?
Properties available in Sri ganesh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sri ganesh nagar?
To determine property prices in Sri ganesh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.