nbrank,desc

0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Bolarum , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Bolarum , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Akshita Heights 4 For Sale In New Bolarum

Railway Employees Colony Phase I near akshita heights 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,449 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Akshita Heights 4 For Sale  In New Bolarum
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Flat In Harshitha Heigths For Sale In Bolarum

Railway Employees Colony near Momentous
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Harshitha Heigths  For Sale  In Bolarum

3 BHK Flat In Asr Prithvi For Sale In Bolarum

New Enclave Rd, near Eshanya constructions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
80,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Asr Prithvi For Sale In Bolarum

New Enclave Rd, near Eshanya constructions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
85,627/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sid Grr Sumitra Homes For Sale In Bolarum

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹10,537 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Alwal

Standalone Building, Kashipuramcolony near tiny schools
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bolarum

, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, near Gummadi's Cricket Grounds
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Sc Residency For Sale In Kompally

near Brindavan Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,288 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Gmr Spring Field For Sale In Bolarum

Alpine Gmr Spring Field  near Orchids International school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat In Makannna Marvel Aurla For Sale In Bolarum

Railway Employees Colony, near USHODAYA SUPERMARKETS,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.2 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
39,088/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Gmr Spring Field For Sale In Kompally

Alpine Gmr Spring Field  Alpine Gmr Spring Field
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,482 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Gmr Spring Field For Sale In New Bolarum, Bolarum

Alpine Gmr Spring Field  GGV5+GM5, New Bolarum, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Sarannagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,268 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Alpine Gmr Spring Field  Sarannagar, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, New Bolarum, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Gummadi Malla Reddy, Alpine Infratech Springfields Apartment, Gummadi Malla Reddy Springfields For Sale In Gummadi Malla Reddy Springfields

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Alwal

brudhvan colony near go green arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,955 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  Near ARK Function Hall, Bolarum-Turkapally Road, Bolarum , Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.52 Lacs
₹6,594 per sq.ft.
31,821/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallySelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Vb City By Incor For Sale In Bolarum

Vb City By Incor  Hyderabad, Bolarum - Turkapally Rd, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, New Bolarum, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Heights For Sale In Bolarum

SAI HEIGHTS  Near Holy Angels schools
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ssv Prakruthi, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana, India For Sale In Bolarum

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,670 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Heights For Sale In Bolarum

Sai Heights  Sai Heights Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum Secunderabad, Telangana 500010 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,603 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brindhavan's Rail Nivas For Sale In Bolarum

Brindhavan's rail nivas  Opposite to bolaram railway station, terminal 2, beside holy angels high school .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Standalone Building, Railway Employees Colony, near Ark Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bolaram

brudhavan colony near go green avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sri ganesh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sri ganesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sri ganesh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sri ganesh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sri ganesh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sri ganesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sri ganesh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sri ganesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!