nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bolarum , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Bolarum below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Saanvi Pride Homes For Sale In Kompally

Saanvi Pride Homes  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,513 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Saanvi Pride Homes For Sale  In Kompally1/3
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Villa In Brindavan Enclave For Sale In Bolarum

Kompalli, near Brindhavan Function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Brindavan Enclave For Sale  In Bolarum1/12
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Brundavan Colony, near GO GREEN ARCADE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/51
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Railway Employees Colony, near USHODAYA SUPERMARKETS, Bolarum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Turkapally Rd near ICICI Bank Ltd.,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Adjacent to ARK Homes/VB CIty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹4,221 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
3,601 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum

ARK Homes  Railway Employees Colony Phase I, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,406 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Sarror Nagar

Independent House, turkapally rd near ark homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Subhishi Gouthami For Sale In Cine Planet Kompally

SUBHISHI GOUTHAMI  BESIDE CINE PLANET KOMPALLY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,169 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Harsh hospital road Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,520 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity ,kompally For Sale In Bolarum

Aparna serenity ,kompally  Aparnaserenity,kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,341 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Aparna Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serinity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serinity   APARNA SERENITY, Brundavan Colony, Bolarum, Secunde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹8,360 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Delight Fortune For Sale In Kompally

Devender Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Kompally

Independent House, Quthbullapur Mandal, near Nuziveedu Seeds Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

4 BHK Apartment In Emerald Greens, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

EMERALD GREENS, KOMPALLY  1-40, Sai Nagar, Kompally, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/52
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Silver Leaf Villas For Sale In Kompally

Silver Leaf Villas  Silver Leaf Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kompally

Independent House, St.Martins Eng. College near Ignite Junior College - Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, Kushaiguda Road, Padmavathi Colony, Kushaiguda Industrial Area, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad, Medchal-Malkajgiri, Telangana 500062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

4 BHK House For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, Nagarjuna Nagar Colony near andhra bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,679 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hafeezpet

Independent House, Sri Hanuman Devalayam prem nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsJNTU College

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sri ganesh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sri ganesh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sri ganesh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sri ganesh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sri ganesh nagar?

Properties available in Sri ganesh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sri ganesh nagar?

To determine property prices in Sri ganesh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.