nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Bhatan Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gurukrupa One For Sale In Kasal Khand
Kon Phata Opposite India Bulls
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,085 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/8Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Urban Rainforest For Sale In Amity University Rd
Urban Rainforest Amity University Rd
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,202 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sound Delight For Sale In Ashte
Amity University Rd, Ashte
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Urban Rain Forest For Sale In Panvel
urban rain forest Amity University Rd, Panvel, Ashte, Maharashtra 410221
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Urban Rainforest For Sale In Panvel
Urban Rainforest Amity University Rd Panvel Ashte, Maharashtra 410207 India
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,678 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivani Heritage Ashte Gaon Panvel For Sale In Panvel
Shivani heritage ashte gaon panvel Shivani Heritage Ashte Gaon Panvel Amity University Rd Ashte, Maharashtra
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tulip Nilgiri Garden For Sale In Ashte
Amity University Rd near Shivani heritage
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Dewane Heritage For Sale In Ashte,
, Amity University Rd,
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Shivani Heritage, Panvel For Sale In Ashte,
Shivani heritage ashte gaon panvel Shivani Heritage Ashte Gaon Panvel Amity University Rd
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivani Heritage Ashte For Sale In Panvel
Shivani heritage Ashte Shivani heritage Ashte
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Superb Maximus City For Sale In Panvel
Superb Maximus City Near Dater Institute For Special Education & Human Activities, Ashte, Panvel, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Superb Maximus City For Sale In Panvel
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,427 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Renucorp Vanaha For Sale In Navi Mumbai
Renucorp Vanaha Near Ashte Logistics Pvt. Ltd, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹46.49 Lacs
₹6,274 per sq.ft.
₹26,646/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Renucorp Vanaha For Sale In Navi Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹65.79 Lacs
₹6,381 per sq.ft.
₹37,706/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Bhatan?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Bhatan, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Bhatan that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Bhatan?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Bhatan can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Bhatan?
The appreciation of flat values in Bhatan can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.