nbrank,desc

9 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Vadgaon Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Divine Global City For Sale In Vadgaon

Divine Global City  Rathod Shruti building , Dhore Wada, Keshav Nagar, Vadgaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,283 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Divine Global City For Sale  In Vadgaon1/3
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vardhaman Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon

Vardhaman splendour  Vastigruh Rd Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,915 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vardhaman Splendour For Sale  In Vadgaon1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Global City For Sale In Vadgon Maval

PJVP+457, Vijay Nagar Colony, Vadgaon, near PJVP+457, Vijay Nagar Colony, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Vardhaman splendour  Vardhaman splendour Rail patri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Global City For Sale In Keshav Nagar,wadgon

S.No.07, Vagaon Maval,Tal:Maval,Dist:412106, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, near ? See photos Global City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi Residency 2 For Sale In Vadgaon

PJVV+38V, Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Globle City For Sale In Vadgaon,

sangvi road,S no 4, plot no 5 Keshav nagar, Dhore Wada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,141 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
483 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Chrishh Vardhaman Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon

Chrishh Vardhaman Splendour  Vastigruh Road, Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,060 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Globle City For Sale In Vadgaon,

sangvi road,S no 4, plot no 5 Keshav nagar, Dhore Wada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,141 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
483 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Globle City For Sale  In Vadgaon, 1/5

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Global City For Sale  In Keshav Nagar,wadgon

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft

Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,283 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,915 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Vardhaman splendour  Vardhaman splendour Rail patri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,060 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

PJVV+38V, Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Green Glory Cwing Housing Society Vadg For Sale In Vadgaon

S.NO:-6/2,Keshavnagar,Near to Vadgaon Railway Station, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,388 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Mahalaxmi Green Glory For Sale In Vadgaon

Shree Mahalaxmi Green Glory  Vadgaon Maval Court Green glory building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Mahalaxmi Green Glory For Sale In Vadgaon

Shree Mahalaxmi Green Glory  Shree Mahalaxmi Green Glory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Divine Global City For Sale In Pjrr+539, Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106, India

Divine Global City  vadgaon maval railway staion
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,699 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Gardan Society For Sale In Vadgaon

vadgaon,near Rameshkumar Sawhney English Medium School Vadgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,276 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaisnavi Residency For Sale In Vadgaon

Madhuban near Yamuna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,064 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Surajramya Residency For Sale In Madhuban Colony

keshav nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Milestone For Sale In Keshav Nagar

MILESTONE  PJWV+P6H Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Keshav Nagar, Vadgaon Maval For Sale In Keehav Nagar Vadgoan Maval

Near Dhore Poultry farm
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹3,784 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Vadgoan

Standalone building, near vadgaon railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Anand Sagar For Sale In Vadgaon

Vijay Nagar Colony near Vijay Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ayesa Affordable Flat For Sale In Vadgaon

Panchamukhi maruthi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Keshav Heights For Sale In Vadgaon

keshav heights  Vijay Nagar Colony, Near Bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,576 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Global City For Sale In Vadgaon

Vijay Nagar Colony,Near Vadgaon Maval Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Keshav Hight Keshav Nagar Vadgaon Maval For Sale In Vadgaon Maval Court

keshav nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.21 Lacs
₹4,038 per sq.ft.
12,729/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Indrayani Society For Sale In Vadgaon Maval Court

PQ4M+FXF Indriyani Society, nr. Indriyani Society, M I D C Technology Park, Talwade, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Dhore wada?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Dhore wada, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Dhore wada that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Dhore wada?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Dhore wada can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Dhore wada?

The appreciation of flat values in Dhore wada can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.