nbrank,desc

6 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Malad West Mumbai

1 RK Affordable Flat In Unity Chs, Malad West, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Unity Chs, Malad West, Malad West For Sale  In Malad West1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhoomi Castle For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,433 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Castle For Sale  In Malad West1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Unity , Malad West, Malad West For Sale In Unity Complex

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹17,082 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Affordable Flat In Appartment For Sale In Unity Complex

PG Road / Rajan Pada / Lakozy Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dgs Sheetal Sagar Darshan And Vanashree For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
74.24 Lacs
₹10,651 per sq.ft.
42,550/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dgs Sheetal Sagar Darshan And Vanashree For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
50.78 Lacs
₹10,668 per sq.ft.
29,104/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Affordable Flat In Merry Building For Sale In Malad West

Merry Building  Navy Colony, Near Father Agnelo High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Merry Building For Sale  In Malad West1/12

1 RK Affordable Flat In Dheeraj Kaveri Chs For Sale In Malad West

Dheeraj Kaveri CHS  New Link Rd Near Goregaon Sports Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dheeraj Kaveri Chs For Sale  In Malad West1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Affordable Housing For Sale In Malad West

infinity mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Shraddha Housing Society For Sale In Malad West

Liberty Garden,Near VLP Banquets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Snehal Sadan For Sale In Malad West

Rajan Pada near Shyamnath Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹19,143 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Makhdumiya For Sale In Kachpada Play Ground

Dmonte lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shivganga2 ,soni Complex,maladwest For Sale In Chincholi Bunder Road

ahinsa marg. chincholiBunder. MaladWest.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Snehal Sadan Sra For Sale In Malad West

malad west near opp mital college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Affordable Flat In Chincholi Bunder , New Link Road For Sale In Malad West

Toyota showroom New Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Siddhi Vinayak For Sale In Malad West

Shree Siddhi Vinayak  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.47 Lacs
₹13,937 per sq.ft.
31,792/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Affordable Flat In Baria Affordable Flat For Sale In Malad West

malad telephone exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Princillia Apt For Sale In Malad West

Jhanvi rd Near St. Jude's high schoolroom no 4 near pandit chawl jankalyan nagar marve road Malad West Mumbai 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Datta Krupa Chs, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹19,459 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Building For Sale In Badlapur,

krishna building  Manjarli near Amrith Kripa Sagar Cancer Hospice
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,803 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestLodha Heaven ComplexHotel Gurudev

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale In 30, Katrap, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India

Krishna Residency  Ambika nagar, belavli, Opp to overhead water tank, badlapur west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,240 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestMAMTA MEDICAL STORELodha Heaven Complex

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Krishna Residency  Sector 17 Near Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kharghar

stand alone building  Sector 35D, Ganesh Mandir Rd, near Sai Crystals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Height For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Green Field Building, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Shakti Sra For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Raj For Sale In Malad West

Sai Raj  malad link road ,near Hotel Sai Palace Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Shakti For Sale In Malad West

Shiv Shakti  Khandelwal Layout, near Movie time cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Fog City For Sale In Manas Lifestyle Resort Igatpuri

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,784 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Unity Complex For Sale In Rajan Pada, Mindspace, Malad West

rajanpada, near toyato showroom, malad west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Siddivinayak Affordable Flat For Sale In Malad East,

siddivinayak apartment  Malad, Ambewadi near Kurar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Ekta nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Ekta nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Ekta nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Ekta nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Ekta nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Ekta nagar?