nbrank,desc

3 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Jogeshwari East Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Meghwadi Varun Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Meghwadi Varun CHS  Meghwadi Varun CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Meghwadi Varun Chs For Sale  In Jogeshwari East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kokan Sagar, Jogeshwari East For Sale In Kokan Sagar Co.ho.soci

Kokan Nagar Hospital, Jogeshwari East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Kokan Sagar, Jogeshwari East For Sale  In Kokan Sagar Co.ho.soci1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sarvodaya Nagar Rajesh Chs For Sale In Sarvodaya Nagar Rajesh Chs

Sarvodaya Nagar Rajesh CHS  Shani Maharaj Mandir Rd, Near Swami Vivekanand High School, Saraswati Baug, Shivaji Nagar, Shankarwadi, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Samarth Enclave For Sale In Andheri East

Andheri East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹20,912 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samarth Enclave For Sale  In Andheri East1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sahjeevan Society For Sale In Andheri East

sahjeevan society PMGP colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sahjeevan Society For Sale  In Andheri East
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Saidarshan Chs, Mmrda Colony, Poonam Nagar, Andheri East For Sale In Poonam Nagar Bmc School

Saidarshan Chs, MMRDA colony, Poonam Nagar, Andheri East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Saidarshan, Mmrda, Sra For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Reliance Smart Sahakari Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 RK Affordable Flat In Rajesh Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Sarvoday nagar, meghwadi, near swami vivekanand school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Rajesh Chs  Sarvodaya Nagar Rajesh CHS, Sarvodaya Nagar Rajesh Cooperative Housing Society, Shani Maharaj Mandir Rd, Near Swami Vivekanand High School, Saraswati Baug, Shivaji Nagar, Shankarwadi, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Sai Ganesh Chsl For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shanti Sadan Co-op Housing Society, Karanjade Panvel For Sale In 29a, Sector - 2, Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.8 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Empire Residency For Sale In Kalyan East

Empire Residency  Chetana Pipe line Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Affordable Flat In Raj Palace Limited For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Raj Palace Limited  jogeshwari metro station near jvlr highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹31,873 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
251 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Andheri West

SR MAHADIK RD nEAR ST ZAVIER SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Affordable Flat In Bindra Complex For Sale In Andheri East

Behind Ginger Hotel, Mahakali Caves Rd, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In New Sai Darshan Chs For Sale In Kalwa

New Sai Darshan CHS   Manisha Nagar Road above National Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shrusthi Heights For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Shrusthi Heights  Salsingkar Rd, Meghwadi, Indira Nagar, near Meghwadi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹17,980 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mohid Mahakali Hills For Sale In Andheri East

Mohid Mahakali Hills  Near Holy Spirit Hospital, Sunder Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.3 Lacs
₹13,456 per sq.ft.
₹39,718/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Affordable Flat In Mmrda Complex, Jvlr, Jogeshwari East For Sale In Mmrda Complex

JVLR, Near Shivai Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Railway Men's Apna Ghar Society D Grup J Wing For Sale In Railwaymen's Apna Ghar Co-operative Housing Society

sankarwadiwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹18,250 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Shradha Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Sai shradha Andheri east  Mahakali Caves Rd near mahakali mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹24,194 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Darshan Building For Sale In Andheri East

Mahakali Caves Rd near mahakali mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shankarwadi Sra Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Shankarwadi SRA CHS  Shivbhumi Housing Society Saraswati Baug, near Shri Sai Baba Seva Sanstha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹24,164 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
269 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Affordable Flat In Poonam Nagar, Andheri Green Field Tower For Sale In Durga Nagar

durga nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivbhumi Building No. 7 For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Saraswati Baug
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivboomi Chs Sra ,jogeswari East For Sale In Shankarwadi Sra Chs

Opp westen express Highway,Mogra metro station w
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 RK Affordable Flat In Solanki Affordable Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Solanki Apartment   natwar nagar Near Mogra Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹28,846 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Indira nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Indira nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Indira nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Indira nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Indira nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Indira nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Indira nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.