nbrank,desc

4 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kondli Delhi

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jay Ambay Affordable Flats For Sale In New Kondli

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jay Ambay Apartments For Sale  In New Kondli1/6
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.1 km from Mayur Vihar-I Ext
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In New Kondli Market For Sale In New Kondli, Kondli

new kondli market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In New Kondli Market For Sale  In New Kondli, Kondli1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Mayur Vihar-I Ext
Explore More Properties

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jay Ambey Appartments For Sale In Jay Ambey Affordable Flats

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹11,258 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
302 sqft
1.1 km from Mayur Vihar-I Ext
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dda Affordable Flats For Sale In New Kondli

Pocket B 1, Near New Kondli Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 16 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Kondli

Mayur Vihar Phase - 3, New Kondli, Kondli, New Delhi, Delhi 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹11,610 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In New Kondli
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jay Ambey Affordable Flat For Sale In New Kondli

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jay Ambey Apartment For Sale  In New Kondli1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank Of IndiaBotanical Garden Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliBotanical Garden

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jay Ambey Affordable Flats For Sale In Kondli

Jay Ambey Apartments  jay Ambey Apartment New Kondli Mayur Vihar phase-3, Delhi-110096
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jay Ambey Affordable Flats For Sale In New Kondli

Jay Ambey Apartments  Mayur Vihar Phase - 3, New Kondli, Kondli, New Delhi, 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lig Affordable Flats For Sale In Kondli Gharoli,

Mayur Vihar Phase3 Main Rd Near SFS Pocket -D, Mayur Vihar Phase-3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Bundling For Sale In Kondli

shani market near MCD Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.2 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dda Affordable Flats For Sale In Gharoli

Pocket B, Sector - G, New M.I.G Flats Mayur Vihar Phase - 3 Kondli Gharoli, Gharoli New Delhi, Delhi 110096 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mayur Vihar Phase 3 For Sale In Delhi

A block GD colony mayur vihar 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Trilokpuri- Sanjay Lake
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prakesh Affordable Flat For Sale In Vaishali

Sector 2B, Near Navin Hospital Vaishali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in New kondli?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in New kondli, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in New kondli that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in New kondli?

The cheapest area to buy a house in New kondli can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in New kondli?