nbrank,desc

65 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Saravali Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata Amantra Phase 2 For Sale In Bhiwandi

Tata Amantra Phase 2  Saravali, Ranjnoli, Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tata Amantra Phase 2 For Sale  In Bhiwandi1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexIndira HospitalGopi Cine MallArihant CityNaru Vada Pav

Tata Amantra Phase 2  Tata Amantra Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tata Amantra Phase 2 For Sale  In Bhiwandi1/9
South-West

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata Amantra, Ranjnoli For Sale In Ranjnoli

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata Amantra For Sale In Ranjnoli

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Tower-1, Mahindra Happinest, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Ranjnoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India

Mahindra Happinest  Ranjnoli Naka, Maharashtra 421311 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata Amantra, Ranjnoli For Sale In Bhiwandi

Tata Amantra, Ranjnoli  Tata Amantra, Ranjnoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,693 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nakshatra Affordable Flat For Sale In Palghar

nakshatra Apartment  Bhiwandi - Murbad Rd near Kalyan Textile Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarFortis Hospital Kalyan, MumbaiGopi Cine MallVasant Park Cherry Blossom

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Krishna Kunj For Sale In 733v+3g6, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Bhiwandi, Gove, Maharashtra 421311, India

shree krishna kunj  behind Indian oil petrol pump near hiranandani tower old toll naka kalyan bhiwandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarFortis Hospital Kalyan, MumbaiGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Atulya Tata Amantra For Sale In Kalyan West

ATULYA TATA AMANTRA  E ATULYA 137, TATA AMANTRA HAUSING SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata Amantra, Kalyan For Sale In Saravali Village

Tata Amantra, Kalyan  Tata Housing Entrance Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,557 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexGopi Cine MallArihant CityNaru Vada PavRanjana CHS

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahindra Happinest, Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Mahindra Happinest, Kalyan  Mahindra Happinest Rajnouli Kalyan West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,285 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anandavan For Sale In Nashik

Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik, Maharashtra 422011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexIndira HospitalArihant CityNaru Vada PavRanjana CHS

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahindra Happinest Palghar, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Mahindra Happinest Palghar, Palghar  Gut No 158/183 P/183P/Plot No 1, Mira Road, Nandore, Palghar, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NKGSB Co-Op. Bank Ltd.Shree ComplexFortis Hospital Kalyan, MumbaiGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata Amantra For Sale In Ranjnoli

Tata Amantra  Kalyan Junction, Bhiwandi Mumbai - Nashik Expy, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali Ranjnoli, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Tower-2, Mahindra Happinest, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Ranjnoli, Maharashtra 421302, India

Mahindra Happinest  Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Ranjnoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jay Avenue For Sale In Rajnoli Village

Opp Mhatre collage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexIndira HospitalArihant CityNaru Vada PavSurya Complex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In R P Homes For Sale In Dombivali East

R P Homes   Nandiwali , near Gajanan chowk auto stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata Amantra For Sale In Tata Amantra

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,188 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata Housing Amantra For Sale In Ranjnoli

Kalyan Junction, Bhiwandi, Mumbai - Nashik Expy, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Ranjnoli, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata Amantra Phase 2, Bhiwandi For Sale In Bhiwandi

Tata Amantra Phase 2, Bhiwandi  Saravali, Ranjnoli, Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Apurva Building For Sale In Bhiwandi

Apurva Building  Near Dombivli Nagari Sahakari Bank Ranjnoli Branch and Hotel K.N. Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Amantra By Tata Housing For Sale In Bhiwandi

Amantra By TATA Housing  Kalyan Junction, Bhiwandi, Mumbai - Nashik Expy, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Ranjnoli, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,257 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata Amantra For Sale In Ranjnoli

Tata Amantra  Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Ranjnoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata Amantra For Sale In Ranjnoli

Tata Amantra  Tata Housing Amantra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ayana For Sale In Ranjnoli

Saravali,near RR Fuels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NKGSB Co-Op. Bank Ltd.Shree ComplexIndira HospitalGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Saravali?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Saravali, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Saravali that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Saravali?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Saravali can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Saravali?

The appreciation of flat values in Saravali can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.