nbrank,desc

13 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kharghar Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kranti Mayank Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,788 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kranti Mayank Residency For Sale  In Kharghar1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aavishkaar Crest For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹9,355 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aavishkaar Crest For Sale  In Kharghar1/4
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hill View Affordable Flat For Sale In Kharghar

hill view apartment   Sector 30, Near Kazi Primeview apt
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sanjay Residency Co Ho Society For Sale In Panvel

Sanjay Residency co ho society  X46R+5QV, Derawali Rd, Palaspa, Panvel, Derawali, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,263 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aavishkaar Crest For Sale In Sec-34a, Plot No. 759

Aavishkaar Crest  Kharghar,, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹16,548 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Ganesh Darshan For Sale In Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

owe, post kharghar, pavel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bayt Fatima For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 33 opposite to football stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sagar Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dezire For Sale In Kharghar

Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/3

hill view apartment  Sector 30,Near Rotary Kharghar Medical Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,645 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shreeji Aura, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Shreeji Aura, Kharghar  near Ryan International School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In R D Parvati Heritage For Sale In Kharghar

R D Parvati Heritage  Kharghar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,215 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Kahghar

standalone building, Plot no-110, near Gram Vikas Bhavan, Sector 21, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210near Little Scholars Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Heights For Sale In Kharghar

Kharghar Gram Panchayat Rd, Block G, Sector 13, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,695 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Shree Heights For Sale  In Kharghar
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapnapurti Chs, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Valley Shilp Rd, Cidco Colony, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹13,421 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Chs, Kharghar For Sale  In Kharghar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapnapurti Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Swapnapurti CHS  Valley Shilp Rd, Cidco Colony, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ram Gopal For Sale In Kharghar

Ram Gopal  Sector 4, Near National Institute of Fashion Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sukha Samruddhi For Sale In Kharghar

Kutak Bandhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,974 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Swapnapurti CHS  Shilp Chowk, Block G, Sector 13, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aanandum Upper Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

33QG+PPJ, Oxyfresh Homes, Rohinjan, Upper, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹10,365 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Mahavir Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Shri Mahavir CHS  Plot # 113, Sec-13, near Ambika Bhawan Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bageshri Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Complex For Sale In Kharghar

near station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Today Global Oxyfresh Anandam For Sale In Today Global Anandam

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Sagar Chsl For Sale In Kharghar

om sagar chsl  Plot No : 19., Navjeevan Ln, Sector 21, Kharghar near central park iskon temple Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Surya Prabha, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Surya Prabha, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,245 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
1.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Paradise Sai Platinum For Sale In Kharghar

Paradise Sai Platinum  Near Valley Shilp, Sector 36, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.5 Lacs
₹11,948 per sq.ft.
44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
South
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mithila Chs For Sale In Kharghar

mithila chs  Sector 35G Kharghar Near Emperyan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shramik Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Shramik CHS  Near Apna Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gokuldham Chs, Kharghar, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shramik Chs For Sale In Shramik Chs, Sector 20, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra 410210, India

Shramik CHS  Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹11,465 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
314 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Maruti Enclave For Sale In Kharghar

Maruti Enclave  Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Siddhi Vinayak Complex For Sale In Khargar

Shop No.11, Sidhivinayak Residency, Sector- 20, Besides, Dominos, Shilp Chowk, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Handhwani Chs Ltd For Sale In Bhumika Residency

Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ratna Enclave For Sale In Kalamboli Roadpali

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mangal Murti For Sale In Kharghar

Mangal Murti  Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Moraya Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Shree Dutt Mandir Rd, Sector 12, near Shree Dutta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliApollo HospitalsSector 11 KhargharNerul Railway Station

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Krupa Harsh Neel For Sale In Kharghar

Shree Krupa Harsh Neel  Sector 10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 310210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sector 21?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sector 21, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sector 21 that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sector 21?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sector 21 can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sector 21?

The appreciation of flat values in Sector 21 can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.