nbrank,desc

1 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kalamboli Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kailash Complex, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Kailash Complex, Kalamboli  Sector 4, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,541 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kailash Complex, Kalamboli For Sale  In Kalamboli
South
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Neelkamal Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 3E near Sudhagad School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neelkamal Society For Sale  In  Panvel1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Virayatan Chs, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Virayatan CHS, Kalamboli  Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Virayatan Chs, Kalamboli For Sale  In Kalamboli1/16
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parth Pruthvi Heights For Sale In Kalamboli

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,675 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mangaldip Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Sector 5, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Krishna Arcade For Sale In Karanjade

nera reliance mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,036 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bizzy Lizzy Tower For Sale In Kalamboli

Sector 6E, near D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Radhe Krishna Tower For Sale In Panvel

Radhe Krishna Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Radha Krishna Tower  Near Dhanvantari Hospital, Madhuvan, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.96 Lacs
₹7,088 per sq.ft.
40,097/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.8 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
33,700/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sector 4e?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sector 4e, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sector 4e that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sector 4e?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sector 4e can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sector 4e?

The appreciation of flat values in Sector 4e can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.