nbrank,desc

1 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in ELGI Nagar Chennai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Subthtra Street For Sale In W38v+7f3, Shakthi Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Subthra street RSR nagar new perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,621 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Subthtra Street For Sale  In W38v+7f3, Shakthi Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

Showing properties near your searched localities

Subthra street RSR nagar new perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,621 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijay Constructions For Sale In Tambaram

Annai Indra Nagar, Near Padmavathi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,553 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijay Constructions For Sale  In Tambaram1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Khurinjis Zinnia Affordable Flat Homes For Sale In Tambaram

Khurinjis Zinnia Apartment Homes  Church Rd, Annai Indra Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwaryam Affordable Flat, West Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Krishna Nagar, Mano Hospital, Tambaram West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,766 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jj Affordable Flat For Sale In Tambaram

krishna nagar,Near Shirdi Shri Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijaya Vilas For Sale In Tambaram West

Vijaya Vilas  Vijaya Vilas - Vijay Parimal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.9 Lacs
₹6,821 per sq.ft.
22,868/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Emarald Vgk Affordable Flats For Sale In Tambaram

6 1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,302 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashirvaadh Homes For Sale In Perungalathur

Ashirvaadh Homes  5th St CTO Colony, Lakshmipuram Extension, Tambaram Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,658 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Avenue Alankar For Sale In East Tambaram

6th Cross Rd Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar near Ruby Nakshatra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,089 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Tambaram

Bharathi Nagar, Near The Great Lakshmi Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kurinji Affordable Flats For Sale In West Tambaram

1st Main Rd, Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Silver Spring For Sale In Tambaram,

SILVER SPRING  Malligai Block, Krishnanagar, 6th Cross Rd, Krishna Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Annaporani Aprtment For Sale In Varatharajapuram

kumaran nager , West Tambaram, Irumbuliyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,251 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dev Construction For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Dev Construction  Mudichur Rd, near Annai Arul Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Genesis Homes, Tambaram West For Sale In Tambaram West

Genesis Homes, Tambaram West  Mudichur Road, Bharathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kuriniji Nagar For Sale In Tambaram

Mudichur, Chennai-600096, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Sai Nivas Appartments For Sale In Sri Sai Nivas, 46, West, Bharathidasan Nagar, Jyothi Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045, India

bharathidasan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Asirvaadh Homes For Sale In Perungalathur

26, 5th St, CTO Colony, Lakshmipuram Extension, Tambaram, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,243 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sakthi Homes For Sale In Tambaram

Muvendar Nagar Extension, Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Peace Elim Properties For Sale In West Tambaram

Ramakrishnan St near Aerokids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale In West Tambaram

Colorhomes Breeze Avenue  Mudichur Road, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Varadharajapuram, Tambaram West, Chennai, Tamilnadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,924 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Arun Excello Atana, Padappai For Sale In Padappai

Arun Excello Atana, Padappai  Six lane State Highway SH 48,Padappai, Chennai.Tamilnadu.INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tamil Nadu Police Housing Corporation For Sale In Kilambakkam

Zoo Main Gate, Peerakankaranai near Arignar Anna Zoological Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Akshara Arcade For Sale In Perungalathur

Sai Akshara Arcade  Moovendar Nagar extension , near Nattarasan restaurent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Sujith Enclave For Sale In Tambaram West

TAMILNADU PHARMACY OLD NO50,NEW NO545 Mudichur Rd, West Tambaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Shakthi nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Shakthi nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Shakthi nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Shakthi nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Shakthi nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Shakthi nagar?